AIRBOX FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

AIRBOX for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -
 
(1)  T2207650
AIRBOX ASSY, COMPLETE
 
(2)  T2207651
AIRBOX, LOWER, ASSY
 
(3)  T2208180
AIRBOX/THROTTLE BODY, O RING
 
(4)  T2207657
TRANSITION, AIRBOX TO HEADSTOCK
 
(5)  T2207652
AIRBOX, UPPER, ASSY
 
(6)  T2207660
AIRBOX, SEAL, UPPER
 
(7)  T2200957
AIR FILTER
 
(8)  T2202060
INTAKE TRUMPET ASSEMBLY
 
(8)  T2202060
INTAKE TRUMPET ASSEMBLY
 
(8)  T2202060
INTAKE TRUMPET ASSEMBLY
 
(9)  T3330827
BOLT, SHOULDERED, M5 X 0.8
 
(10)  T3660175
RUBBER PAD, 30 X 45 X 3
 
(11)  T2201810
BREATHER HOSE, CRANKCASE
 
(12)  T3700051
HOSE CLIP, DIA 18.1-20 X 8MM
 
(13)  T3332464
SCREW, S/TAP, THF, 5 X 25
 
(13)  T3332464
SCREW, S/TAP, THF, 5 X 25
 
(14)  T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
 
(15)  T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
 
(16)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
(18)
(18)  T2201825
O RING, AIRBOX/THROTTLE BODY Part information
Part number Description
# 1
T2207650
AIRBOX ASSY, COMPLETE
# 2
T2207651
AIRBOX, LOWER, ASSY
# 3
T2208180
AIRBOX/THROTTLE BODY, O RING
# 4
T2207657
TRANSITION, AIRBOX TO HEADSTOCK
# 5
T2207652
AIRBOX, UPPER, ASSY
# 6
T2207660
AIRBOX, SEAL, UPPER
# 7
T2200957
AIR FILTER
# 8
T2202060
INTAKE TRUMPET ASSEMBLY
# 9
T3330827
BOLT, SHOULDERED, M5 X 0.8
Contact
# 10
T3660175
RUBBER PAD, 30 X 45 X 3
# 11
T2201810
BREATHER HOSE, CRANKCASE
# 12
T3700051
HOSE CLIP, DIA 18.1-20 X 8MM
# 13
T3332464
SCREW, S/TAP, THF, 5 X 25
# 14
T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
# 15
T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
# 16
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 18
T2201825
O RING, AIRBOX/THROTTLE BODY
Here are all the parts relating to the AIRBOX of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...