ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -
 
(1)  T2507127
MAIN HARNESS, LCD
 
(2)  T2501305
FUSE, MINI, 5A
 
(3)  T2501310
FUSE, MINI, 10A
 
(4)  T2501320
FUSE, MINI, 20A
 
(5)  T2502846
RELAY, NORMALLY OPEN Part information
 
(6)  T2506050
RELAY, CHANGEOVER Part information
 
(7)  T2501740
BATTERY STRAP
 
(8)  T2500183
BATTERY
(8)  T2502461
BATTERY MULTIPACK (10)
 
(9)  T3332464
SCREW, S/TAP, THF, 5 X 25
 
(10)  T3551178
WASHER, M5 X 15 X 1.6
 
(11)  T3330891
BOLT, RHHF, M5 X 0.8 X 12, S5041
 
(12)  T2507820
SUBHARNESS, ENGINE
 
(13)  T2500113
HORN ASSEMBLY, HI TONE
 
(14)  T2502124
STRAP, ECU
 
(15)  T3331625
SCREW, BTN HD, M8 X 12, SLV
 
(16)  T3551128
WASHER, SERRATED LOCK, M8
 
(17)  T2502455
FALL DETECTION SWITCH
 
(18)  T3330390
SCREW, H/HD, M4 X 25, SLV, ENC
 
(19)  T2501704
EARTH LEAD
 
(20)  T2501788
LEAD, BATTERY, POSITIVE
 
(21)  T2507126
STARTER LEAD
 
(22)  T1310008
STARTER SOLENOID ASSY
 
(23)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(24)  T3100050
STUD, M6 X 28, ENC
 
(26)  T3700192
P CLIP, ID 8MM
 
(27)  T2500898
REAR SUBHARNESS, LIGHTING
 
(28)  T2501422
CHARGER, USB, 5V, 170MM
 
(29)  T2509847
TOLL GATE FLYLEAD Part information
 
(30)  T1290975
AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
 
(31)  T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
 
(32)  T3700193
CLIP, DOUBLE, FIRTREE
 
(33)  T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG Part information
 
(34)  T2506000
RELAY, INDICATOR, 2(4)X10W. 12V Part information
Part number Description
# 1
T2507127
MAIN HARNESS, LCD
# 2
T2501305
FUSE, MINI, 5A
# 3
T2501310
FUSE, MINI, 10A
# 4
T2501320
FUSE, MINI, 20A
# 5
T2502846
RELAY, NORMALLY OPEN Contact
# 6
T2506050
RELAY, CHANGEOVER Contact
# 7
T2501740
BATTERY STRAP
# 8
T2500183
BATTERY
# 8
T2502461
BATTERY MULTIPACK (10)
Contact
# 9
T3332464
SCREW, S/TAP, THF, 5 X 25
# 10
T3551178
WASHER, M5 X 15 X 1.6
# 11
T3330891
BOLT, RHHF, M5 X 0.8 X 12, S5041
# 12
T2507820
SUBHARNESS, ENGINE
# 13
T2500113
HORN ASSEMBLY, HI TONE
# 14
T2502124
STRAP, ECU
# 15
T3331625
SCREW, BTN HD, M8 X 12, SLV
# 16
T3551128
WASHER, SERRATED LOCK, M8
# 17
T2502455
FALL DETECTION SWITCH
# 18
T3330390
SCREW, H/HD, M4 X 25, SLV, ENC
# 19
T2501704
EARTH LEAD
# 20
T2501788
LEAD, BATTERY, POSITIVE
# 21
T2507126
STARTER LEAD
# 22
T1310008
STARTER SOLENOID ASSY
# 23
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
# 24
T3100050
STUD, M6 X 28, ENC
# 26
T3700192
P CLIP, ID 8MM
# 27
T2500898
REAR SUBHARNESS, LIGHTING
# 28
T2501422
CHARGER, USB, 5V, 170MM
# 29
T2509847
TOLL GATE FLYLEAD
# 30
T1290975
AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
# 31
T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
# 32
T3700193
CLIP, DOUBLE, FIRTREE
# 33
T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
# 34
T2506000
RELAY, INDICATOR, 2(4)X10W. 12V
Here are all the parts relating to the ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...