EVAPORATIVE LOSS CONTROL SYSTEM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

EVAPORATIVE LOSS CONTROL SYSTEM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -
 
(1)  T1292075
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 1
 
(2)  T1292076
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 2
 
(3)  T1292077
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 3
 
(4)  T1242929
CONNECTOR, 4 WAY
 
(5)  T3332568
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 8, SLV
 
(6)  T1248990
PURGE VALVE
 
(7)  T2409017
CARBON CANNISTER, 137MM LENGTH
 
(8)  T3700077
CLIP, 10.5 RER OETIKER
 
(9)  T1240407
HOSE, PURGE, THROTTLE BODIES
 
(10)  T1240514
HOSE, EVAP, DRAIN
 
(11)  T1240538
HOSE, EVAP, PURGE
 
(12)  T2401586
HOSE, EVAP, TANK
 
(13)  T2402424
WIRE GUIDE, EVAP SYSTEM
 
(14)  T3330726
SCREW, BTN/HD, M6 X 12, SLV
 
(15)  T2401602
HOSE, EVAP, AIR
 
(16)  T1241890
RESTRICTOR, PURGE, EVAP
(18)
(18)  T1248995
KIT, PURGE VALVE Part information
Part number Description
# 1
T1292075
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 1
# 2
T1292076
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 2
# 3
T1292077
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 3
# 4
T1242929
CONNECTOR, 4 WAY
# 5
T3332568
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 8, SLV
# 6
T1248990
PURGE VALVE
# 7
T2409017
CARBON CANNISTER, 137MM LENGTH
# 8
T3700077
CLIP, 10.5 RER OETIKER
# 9
T1240407
HOSE, PURGE, THROTTLE BODIES
# 10
T1240514
HOSE, EVAP, DRAIN
# 11
T1240538
HOSE, EVAP, PURGE
# 12
T2401586
HOSE, EVAP, TANK
# 13
T2402424
WIRE GUIDE, EVAP SYSTEM
# 14
T3330726
SCREW, BTN/HD, M6 X 12, SLV
# 15
T2401602
HOSE, EVAP, AIR
# 16
T1241890
RESTRICTOR, PURGE, EVAP
# 18
T1248995
KIT, PURGE VALVE Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the EVAPORATIVE LOSS CONTROL SYSTEM of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...