FOOTRESTS & MOUNTINGS FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

FOOTRESTS & MOUNTINGS for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -
 
(1)  T2088019
CONTROL PLATE, LH
 
(2)  T2082484
CONTROL PLATE, RH
 
(3)  T2082452
HEEL GUARD, LH
 
(4)  T2082451
HEEL GUARD, RH
 
(5)  T2089798
FOOTREST, LH
 
(6)  T2089799
FOOTREST, RH
 
(7)  T2085162
PEG, BANK ANGLE, 25MM
 
(7)  T2085162
PEG, BANK ANGLE, 25MM
 
(8)  T2080546
PIN, PIVOT, FOOTREST
 
(8)  T2080546
PIN, PIVOT, FOOTREST
 
(8)  T2080546
PIN, PIVOT, FOOTREST
 
(8)  T2080546
PIN, PIVOT, FOOTREST
 
(9)  T2080819
RETURN SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(9)  T2080819
RETURN SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(10)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(10)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(10)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(10)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(11)  T3051071
SCREW, BUT/HD, TX, S/S, M8 X 20
 
(11)  T3051071
SCREW, BUT/HD, TX, S/S, M8 X 20
 
(12)  T3050321
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 20, SLV
 
(12)  T3050321
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 20, SLV
 
(13)  T2082448
FOOTREST HANGER, LH, BLK
 
(14)  T2082447
FOOTREST HANGER, RH, BLK
 
(15)  T2088112
FOOTREST, REAR, LH
 
(16)  T2088110
FOOTREST, REAR, RH
 
(17)  T2081674
SPRING, DETENT
 
(17)  T2081674
SPRING, DETENT
 
(18)  T2081675
DETENT BALL
 
(18)  T2081675
DETENT BALL
 
(19)  T2081672
DETENT PLATE
 
(19)  T2081672
DETENT PLATE
 
(20)  T3205653
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(20)  T3205653
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X 30, SLV
Part number Description
# 1
T2088019
CONTROL PLATE, LH
# 2
T2082484
CONTROL PLATE, RH
# 3
T2082452
HEEL GUARD, LH
# 4
T2082451
HEEL GUARD, RH
# 5
T2089798
FOOTREST, LH
# 6
T2089799
FOOTREST, RH
# 7
T2085162
PEG, BANK ANGLE, 25MM
# 8
T2080546
PIN, PIVOT, FOOTREST
# 9
T2080819
RETURN SPRING, FOOTREST
# 10
T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
# 11
T3051071
SCREW, BUT/HD, TX, S/S, M8 X 20
# 12
T3050321
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 20, SLV
# 13
T2082448
FOOTREST HANGER, LH, BLK
Contact
# 14
T2082447
FOOTREST HANGER, RH, BLK
Contact
# 15
T2088112
FOOTREST, REAR, LH
# 16
T2088110
FOOTREST, REAR, RH
# 17
T2081674
SPRING, DETENT
# 18
T2081675
DETENT BALL
# 19
T2081672
DETENT PLATE
# 20
T3205653
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X 30, SLV
Here are all the parts relating to the FOOTRESTS & MOUNTINGS of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...