GEARCHANGE MECHANISM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

GEARCHANGE MECHANISM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -
 
(1)  T1190119
GEARCHANGE MECHANISM ASSEMBLY
 
(2)  T1190107
DETENT ARM ASSEMBLY
 
(3)  T3502535
CIRCLIP, DIN 471, DIA. 14.0
 
(3)  T3502535
CIRCLIP, DIN 471, DIA. 14.0
 
(4)  T3550236
WASHER, 14 X 20 X 1.6
 
(4)  T3550236
WASHER, 14 X 20 X 1.6
 
(5)  T1193333
SPRING, GEARCHANGE, RETURN
 
(6)  T1194900
PIVOT PLATE
 
(7)  T1190123
SPRING, PIVOT PLATE
 
(8)  T3555003
WASHER, 12 X 18 X 1.2
 
(9)  T3500068
CIRCLIP, DIN 471, DIA 12
 
(10)  T1190003
PIN, SPRING ABUTMENT
 
(11)  T3551056
WASHER, 14.5 X 25 X 1.5, STEEL
 
(12)  T3550090
WASHER, THRUST
 
(13)  T3500044
E CIRCLIP
 
(14)  T2081741
PEDAL ASSY, GEARCHANGE
 
(15)  T2080529
RUBBER, GEARCHANGE PEDAL
 
(16)  T2080532
SEAL, GEARCHANGE
 
(16)  T2080532
SEAL, GEARCHANGE
 
(17)  T2081666
CLIP, WIRE RETENTION
 
(17)  T2081666
CLIP, WIRE RETENTION
 
(18)  T2081849
GEARCHANGE ROD
 
(19)  T3350306
NUT, M6, BLACK
 
(20)  T3350308
NUT, M6, BLACK, LH
 
(21)  T2082076
CLAMP ASSY, BLACK
 
(24)  T2080992
BALL JOINT ASSY, LH THREAD
 
(25)  T3331520
BOLT, SHLD, M8 X 1.25, SLV, ENC
 
(26)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
Part number Description
# 1
T1190119
GEARCHANGE MECHANISM ASSEMBLY
# 2
T1190107
DETENT ARM ASSEMBLY
# 3
T3502535
CIRCLIP, DIN 471, DIA. 14.0
# 4
T3550236
WASHER, 14 X 20 X 1.6
# 5
T1193333
SPRING, GEARCHANGE, RETURN
# 6
T1194900
PIVOT PLATE
# 7
T1190123
SPRING, PIVOT PLATE
# 8
T3555003
WASHER, 12 X 18 X 1.2
# 9
T3500068
CIRCLIP, DIN 471, DIA 12
# 10
T1190003
PIN, SPRING ABUTMENT
# 11
T3551056
WASHER, 14.5 X 25 X 1.5, STEEL
# 12
T3550090
WASHER, THRUST
# 13
T3500044
E CIRCLIP
# 14
T2081741
PEDAL ASSY, GEARCHANGE
# 15
T2080529
RUBBER, GEARCHANGE PEDAL
# 16
T2080532
SEAL, GEARCHANGE
# 17
T2081666
CLIP, WIRE RETENTION
# 18
T2081849
GEARCHANGE ROD
# 19
T3350306
NUT, M6, BLACK
# 20
T3350308
NUT, M6, BLACK, LH
# 21
T2082076
CLAMP ASSY, BLACK
# 24
T2080992
BALL JOINT ASSY, LH THREAD
# 25
T3331520
BOLT, SHLD, M8 X 1.25, SLV, ENC
# 26
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
Here are all the parts relating to the GEARCHANGE MECHANISM of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...