CLUTCH FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

CLUTCH for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -
 
(1)  T1170333
CLUTCH ASSY, SPARES
 
(2)  T1170183
CLUTCH OUTER, SPARES ASSEMBLY
 
(3)  T1174200
CENTRE, CLUTCH
 
(4)  T1174600
PLATE, CLUTCH PRESSURE
 
(5)  T1170176
SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(5)  T1170176
SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(6)  T1170740
BOLT, HEX HEAD, M6 X 50
 
(6)  T1170740
BOLT, HEX HEAD, M6 X 50
 
(7)  T1170172
SPRING, JUDDER
 
(8)  T1170173
SEAT, JUDDER SPRING
 
(9)  T1174800
BUSH, CLUTCH
 
(10)  T1175200
BEARING, NEEDLE, K32 X 37 X 13
 
(11)  T1174900
BUSH, SPROCKET
 
(12)  T1170818
CLUTCH SPROCKET, 27T, SILENT
 
(13)  T1174700
WASHER, 25.5 X 53 X 2.0
 
(14)  T1175100
BEARING, CLUTCH, 40 X 45 X 22
 
(15)  T1170276
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH A
 
(16)  T1170278
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH B
 
(17)  T1174400
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH A
 
(18)  T1170170
PLATE, CLUTCH A
 
(19)  T1170067
BEARING, PRESSURE PLATE
 
(20)  T1172080
LIFTER PIECE, CLUTCH
 
(21)  T1179999
WASHER, C, CLUTCH
 
(22)  T1170106
NUT, CLUTCH, 22MM
 
(23)  T1171282
WASHER, ID 22, OD 34
 
(24)  T1170181
CLUTCH, LIFTER ARM
 
(25)  T1170182
BRACKET, CLUTCH
 
(26)  T1170666
SPRING
 
(27)  T3555014
WASHER, 13 X 18 X 1
 
(28)  T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(29)  T3555018
WASHER, 25 X 35 X 1.75
Part number Description
# 1
T1170333
CLUTCH ASSY, SPARES
# 2
T1170183
CLUTCH OUTER, SPARES ASSEMBLY
# 3
T1174200
CENTRE, CLUTCH
# 4
T1174600
PLATE, CLUTCH PRESSURE
# 5
T1170176
SPRING, CLUTCH
# 6
T1170740
BOLT, HEX HEAD, M6 X 50
# 7
T1170172
SPRING, JUDDER
# 8
T1170173
SEAT, JUDDER SPRING
# 9
T1174800
BUSH, CLUTCH
# 10
T1175200
BEARING, NEEDLE, K32 X 37 X 13
# 11
T1174900
BUSH, SPROCKET
# 12
T1170818
CLUTCH SPROCKET, 27T, SILENT
# 13
T1174700
WASHER, 25.5 X 53 X 2.0
# 14
T1175100
BEARING, CLUTCH, 40 X 45 X 22
# 15
T1170276
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH A
# 16
T1170278
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH B
# 17
T1174400
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH A
# 18
T1170170
PLATE, CLUTCH A
# 19
T1170067
BEARING, PRESSURE PLATE
# 20
T1172080
LIFTER PIECE, CLUTCH
# 21
T1179999
WASHER, C, CLUTCH
# 22
T1170106
NUT, CLUTCH, 22MM
# 23
T1171282
WASHER, ID 22, OD 34
# 24
T1170181
CLUTCH, LIFTER ARM
# 25
T1170182
BRACKET, CLUTCH
# 26
T1170666
SPRING
# 27
T3555014
WASHER, 13 X 18 X 1
# 28
T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
# 29
T3555018
WASHER, 25 X 35 X 1.75
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...