COOLING SYSTEM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

COOLING SYSTEM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -
 
(1)  T2103251
RADIATOR ASSEMBLY
 
(2)  T2101744
FAN AND COWL ASSEMBLY
 
(3)  T2101623
CAP ASSY
 
(4)  T3020188
GROMMET, 16.5 X 3 X 9.5
 
(4)  T3020188
GROMMET, 16.5 X 3 X 9.5
 
(5)  T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
 
(6)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(6)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(6)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(6)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(7)  T3010701
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 14.5
 
(8)  T3205071
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 35, SLV
 
(9)  T2106008
AIR DEFLECTOR
 
(10)  T2106003
AIR DEFLECTOR RETAINER BRACKET
 
(11)  T2109001
HOSE, RADIATOR TO T-PIECE
 
(12)  T2104100
T-PIECE, WATER, BLACK
 
(13)  T2100435
GASKET, T-PIECE, WATER
 
(14)  T2109091
HOSE, T-PIECE TO PUMP
 
(15)  T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29
 
(15)  T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29
 
(15)  T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29
 
(15)  T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29
 
(15)  T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29
 
(15)  T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29
 
(16)  T3706216
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 32
 
(17)  T2100425
HOSE, FORMED, WATER PUMP OUTLET
 
(18)  T3706215
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 30
 
(19)  T2100426
PIPE, WATER, PUMP OUTLET
 
(20)  T3600290
O RING, 23.7 X 2.0
 
(20)  T3600290
O RING, 23.7 X 2.0
 
(20)  T3600290
O RING, 23.7 X 2.0
 
(21)  T2107012
PIPE, WATER PUMP INLET
 
(22)  T3600124
O RING, ID 21.5 X 3
 
(23)  T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
 
(24)  T2101992
HOSE, WATER, HEAD TO RADIATOR
 
(25)  T2100675
THERMOSTAT
 
(26)  T2100201
SEAL, THERMOSTAT
 
(27)  T2100206
COVER, WATER OUTLET
 
(28)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(28)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(29)  T2104020
COVER, WATER INLET
 
(30)  T2102800
GASKET, WATER INLET
 
(32)  T2100875
BRACKET, RADIATOR, LOWER
 
(33)  T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
 
(34)  T2100492
BRACKET, RADIATOR, LOWER, REAR
 
(35)  T3020033
GROMMET
 
(36)  T3010144
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9.5 X 10.5
 
(37)  T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(38)  T2100408
HOSE, BYPASS, WATER
 
(39)  T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM
 
(39)  T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM
 
(39)  T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM
 
(39)  T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM
 
(40)  T2109035
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK TO RADIATOR
 
(41)  T2109040
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK OVERFLOW
 
(43)  T3700077
CLIP, 10.5 RER OETIKER
 
(44)  T2109765
EXPANSION TANK
 
(45)  T2101015
CAP, EXPANSION TANK
 
(46)  T2100433
ELBOW, OVERFLOW, QUICKFIT
 
(47)  T3450141
GROMMET, TPE, QUICKFIT
 
(48)  T3010145
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9 X 5.1
 
(49)  T2100912
COVER, EXPANSION TANK
 
(50)  T3331234
SCREW, TORX, P/H, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(51)  T3552004
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 2.0
 
(52)  T3010059
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9 X 3.2
 
(53)  T3660171
PAD, RUBBER, 30 X 10 X 5, THICK
 
(53)  T3660171
PAD, RUBBER, 30 X 10 X 5, THICK
 
(54)  T2102490
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK, 65MM
 
(55)  T3021200
GROMMET, DIA 14X4, PANEL
 
(56)  T2100405
ELBOW, ID 8.0 TUBE
 
(57)  T3100020
STUD, M6
 
(58)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(59)  T3450051
CAP
 
(60)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(61)  T3205070
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 30, SLV
(62)
(62)  A9610046
COOLANT, HYBRID OAT, 12 X 1L Part information
Part number Description
# 1
T2103251
RADIATOR ASSEMBLY
# 2
T2101744
FAN AND COWL ASSEMBLY
# 3
T2101623
CAP ASSY
# 4
T3020188
GROMMET, 16.5 X 3 X 9.5
# 5
T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
# 6
T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
# 7
T3010701
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 14.5
# 8
T3205071
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 35, SLV
Contact
# 9
T2106008
AIR DEFLECTOR
# 10
T2106003
AIR DEFLECTOR RETAINER BRACKET
# 11
T2109001
HOSE, RADIATOR TO T-PIECE
# 12
T2104100
T-PIECE, WATER, BLACK
# 13
T2100435
GASKET, T-PIECE, WATER
# 14
T2109091
HOSE, T-PIECE TO PUMP
# 15
T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29
# 16
T3706216
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 32
# 17
T2100425
HOSE, FORMED, WATER PUMP OUTLET
# 18
T3706215
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 30
# 19
T2100426
PIPE, WATER, PUMP OUTLET
# 20
T3600290
O RING, 23.7 X 2.0
# 21
T2107012
PIPE, WATER PUMP INLET
# 22
T3600124
O RING, ID 21.5 X 3
# 23
T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
# 24
T2101992
HOSE, WATER, HEAD TO RADIATOR
# 25
T2100675
THERMOSTAT
# 26
T2100201
SEAL, THERMOSTAT
# 27
T2100206
COVER, WATER OUTLET
# 28
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 29
T2104020
COVER, WATER INLET
# 30
T2102800
GASKET, WATER INLET
# 32
T2100875
BRACKET, RADIATOR, LOWER
# 33
T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
# 34
T2100492
BRACKET, RADIATOR, LOWER, REAR
# 35
T3020033
GROMMET
Contact
# 36
T3010144
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9.5 X 10.5
# 37
T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
# 38
T2100408
HOSE, BYPASS, WATER
# 39
T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM
# 40
T2109035
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK TO RADIATOR
# 41
T2109040
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK OVERFLOW
# 43
T3700077
CLIP, 10.5 RER OETIKER
# 44
T2109765
EXPANSION TANK
# 45
T2101015
CAP, EXPANSION TANK
# 46
T2100433
ELBOW, OVERFLOW, QUICKFIT
# 47
T3450141
GROMMET, TPE, QUICKFIT
# 48
T3010145
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9 X 5.1
# 49
T2100912
COVER, EXPANSION TANK
# 50
T3331234
SCREW, TORX, P/H, M6 X 20, SLV
# 51
T3552004
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 2.0
# 52
T3010059
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9 X 3.2
# 53
T3660171
PAD, RUBBER, 30 X 10 X 5, THICK
# 54
T2102490
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK, 65MM
# 55
T3021200
GROMMET, DIA 14X4, PANEL
# 56
T2100405
ELBOW, ID 8.0 TUBE
# 57
T3100020
STUD, M6
# 58
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
# 59
T3450051
CAP
Contact
# 60
T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
# 61
T3205070
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 30, SLV
# 62
A9610046
COOLANT, HYBRID OAT, 12 X 1L Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the COOLING SYSTEM of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...