FUEL TANK - FUEL PUMP & FITTINGS FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

FUEL TANK   FUEL PUMP & FITTINGS for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -
 
(1)  T2406064-NW
FUEL TANK SPARES ASSEMBLY Part information
 
(2)  T2401641
HEAT PAD, FUEL TANK, CENTRE
 
(3)  T2401642
HEAT PAD, FUEL TANK, LH
 
(4)  T2401643
HEAT PAD, FUEL TANK, RH
 
(5)  T2400735
FUEL PUMP, 3.5 BAR
 
(6)  T2401887
SEAL, FUEL PUMP MODULE
 
(7)  T2400562
LOCATION PLATE, PUMP
 
(8)  T3331234
SCREW, TORX, P/H, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(9)  T2405034
SEAL, FUEL FILLER CAP
 
(10)  T2400446
RUBBER BUSH
 
(10)  T2400446
RUBBER BUSH
 
(11)  T2401070
TURNED SPACER, TANK MOUNT
 
(12)  T3205079
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 105, SLV
 
(13)  T2405920
BRACKET, FUEL TANK, FRONT MOUNT
 
(14)  T3050334
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(15)  T3555004
WASHER, 6.4 X 14 X 1.6
 
(16)  T3020601
GROMMET, CASTELLATED
 
(17)  T3010710
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 9.6 X 13.4
 
(18)  T3200190
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(19)  T2402207
TANK BADGE, 140MM
 
(19)  T2402207
TANK BADGE, 140MM
(20)
(20)  T2404158
DECAL, FUEL TANK, LH
(20)  T2404159
DECAL, FUEL TANK, RH
 
(21)  T2401844
DRAIN HOSE, FUEL TANK
 
(22)  T2400641
PAD, RUBBER
 
(22)  T2400641
PAD, RUBBER
 
(23)  T2405916
INFILL, FUEL TANK, LH, MOULDING
 
(24)  T2405917
INFILL, FUEL TANK, RH, MOULDING
 
(26)  T2405929
SPRING CLIP
 
(26)  T2405929
SPRING CLIP
 
(27)  T2405926
FUEL LEVEL SENDER, TUBE TYPE
 
(31)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(32)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(33)  T3660149
RUBBER PAD, 25 X 25 X 20
 
(33)  T3660149
RUBBER PAD, 25 X 25 X 20
Part number Description
# 1
T2406064-NW
FUEL TANK SPARES ASSEMBLY
# 2
T2401641
HEAT PAD, FUEL TANK, CENTRE
# 3
T2401642
HEAT PAD, FUEL TANK, LH
# 4
T2401643
HEAT PAD, FUEL TANK, RH
# 5
T2400735
FUEL PUMP, 3.5 BAR
# 6
T2401887
SEAL, FUEL PUMP MODULE
# 7
T2400562
LOCATION PLATE, PUMP
# 8
T3331234
SCREW, TORX, P/H, M6 X 20, SLV
# 9
T2405034
SEAL, FUEL FILLER CAP
# 10
T2400446
RUBBER BUSH
# 11
T2401070
TURNED SPACER, TANK MOUNT
# 12
T3205079
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 105, SLV
# 13
T2405920
BRACKET, FUEL TANK, FRONT MOUNT
# 14
T3050334
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 15
T3555004
WASHER, 6.4 X 14 X 1.6
# 16
T3020601
GROMMET, CASTELLATED
# 17
T3010710
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 9.6 X 13.4
# 18
T3200190
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, SLV
# 19
T2402207
TANK BADGE, 140MM
# 20
T2404158
DECAL, FUEL TANK, LH
# 20
T2404159
DECAL, FUEL TANK, RH
# 21
T2401844
DRAIN HOSE, FUEL TANK
# 22
T2400641
PAD, RUBBER
# 23
T2405916
INFILL, FUEL TANK, LH, MOULDING
# 24
T2405917
INFILL, FUEL TANK, RH, MOULDING
# 26
T2405929
SPRING CLIP
# 27
T2405926
FUEL LEVEL SENDER, TUBE TYPE
# 31
T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
# 32
T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
# 33
T3660149
RUBBER PAD, 25 X 25 X 20
Here are all the parts relating to the FUEL TANK - FUEL PUMP & FITTINGS of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...