GEAR SELECTOR DRUM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

GEAR SELECTOR DRUM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -
 
(1)  T1191080
SELECTOR DRUM & WHEEL ASSY
 
(2)  T1190089
SELECTOR DRUM
 
(3)  T3000043
DOWEL, DIA 4MM
 
(4)  T1190036
BEARING, BALL
 
(5)  T1191060
DETENT WHEEL
 
(6)  T3050302
CAPSCREW, SKT/HD, M6 X 35
 
(7)  T1197003
SELECTOR SHAFT, INPUT GEAR
 
(8)  T1197004
SELECTOR SHAFT, OUTPUT GEAR
 
(9)  T1190207
KEEPER PLATE
 
(9)  T1190207
KEEPER PLATE
 
(10)  T3555012
WASHER, 6.4 X 16 X 2
 
(11)  T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
 
(11)  T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
 
(11)  T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
 
(12)  T1190368
SELECTOR FORK, INPUT, MOLY
 
(13)  T1195004
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT
 
(13)  T1195004
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT
 
(14)  T1190109
SPRING, LINEAR, DETENT ARM
 
(15)  T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
 
(16)  T3000042
SPACER, TURNED
 
(17)  T3555004
WASHER, 6.4 X 14 X 1.6
Part number Description
# 1
T1191080
SELECTOR DRUM & WHEEL ASSY
# 2
T1190089
SELECTOR DRUM
# 3
T3000043
DOWEL, DIA 4MM
# 4
T1190036
BEARING, BALL
# 5
T1191060
DETENT WHEEL
# 6
T3050302
CAPSCREW, SKT/HD, M6 X 35
# 7
T1197003
SELECTOR SHAFT, INPUT GEAR
Contact
# 8
T1197004
SELECTOR SHAFT, OUTPUT GEAR
# 9
T1190207
KEEPER PLATE
# 10
T3555012
WASHER, 6.4 X 16 X 2
# 11
T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
# 12
T1190368
SELECTOR FORK, INPUT, MOLY
# 13
T1195004
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT
# 14
T1190109
SPRING, LINEAR, DETENT ARM
# 15
T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
# 16
T3000042
SPACER, TURNED
# 17
T3555004
WASHER, 6.4 X 14 X 1.6
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR SELECTOR DRUM of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...