HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -
 
(1)  T2041726
UPPER YOKE, BLACK
 
(2)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(2)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(2)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(2)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(3)  T2046839
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(3)  T2046839
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(4)  T3050128
BOLT, SKT HD, M10 X 70, YEL
 
(4)  T3050128
BOLT, SKT HD, M10 X 70, YEL
 
(5)  T3350134
LOCKNUT, M10 X 1.25
 
(5)  T3350134
LOCKNUT, M10 X 1.25
 
(5)  T3350134
LOCKNUT, M10 X 1.25
 
(6)  T2041617
WIRE GUIDE, TOP YOKE
 
(8)  T2041120
NUT, UPPER YOKE, BLACK
 
(9)  T2045876
UPPER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(11)  T3555030
WASHER, 10.5 X 30 X 2.5
 
(11)  T3555030
WASHER, 10.5 X 30 X 2.5
 
(12)  T2041656
HANDLEBAR, TUBULAR, TAPERED
 
(13)  T2043529
SWITCHCUBE, LH, INST CONTROL, NO DRL
 
(15)  T2042276
SWITCHCUBE, RH
 
(16)  T2043789
GRIP, HANDLEBAR, LH
 
(17)  T2042226
SENSOR, AP, CRUISE
 
(18)  T2042091
GRIP, HANDLEBAR, RH
 
(19)  T2046667
FINISHER, BAR END, BLACK
 
(19)  T2046667
FINISHER, BAR END, BLACK
 
(20)  T3330959
SCREW, CSK, M6 X 16. SLV, ENC
 
(20)  T3330959
SCREW, CSK, M6 X 16. SLV, ENC
 
(21)  T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
 
(22)  T3331790
SCREW, M5 X 30
 
(23)  T3331826
SCREW, PAN/HD, M4 X20, BLK
 
(24)  T3331439
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN/HD, M4 X 10, SLV
 
(24)  T3331439
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN/HD, M4 X 10, SLV
 
(25)  T3550500
WASHER, 4.3 X 9.0 X 0.8
 
(25)  T3550500
WASHER, 4.3 X 9.0 X 0.8
 
(26)  T3050314
BOLT, M5 X 20
 
(27)  T2062018
MIRROR ASSY, RH
 
(28)  T2062017
MIRROR ASSY, LH
 
(29)  T3551419
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
 
(29)  T3551419
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
 
(29)  T3551419
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
 
(29)  T3551419
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
 
(30)  T3330376
SCREW, CAP/HD, M10 X 23, ENC
 
(30)  T3330376
SCREW, CAP/HD, M10 X 23, ENC
 
(31)  T2066721
RUBBER SLEEVE, MIRROR, RHS
 
(32)  T2066720
RUBBER SLEEVE, MIRROR, LHS
Part number Description
# 1
T2041726
UPPER YOKE, BLACK
# 2
T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
# 3
T2046839
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
# 4
T3050128
BOLT, SKT HD, M10 X 70, YEL
# 5
T3350134
LOCKNUT, M10 X 1.25
# 6
T2041617
WIRE GUIDE, TOP YOKE
# 8
T2041120
NUT, UPPER YOKE, BLACK
# 9
T2045876
UPPER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
# 11
T3555030
WASHER, 10.5 X 30 X 2.5
# 12
T2041656
HANDLEBAR, TUBULAR, TAPERED
# 13
T2043529
SWITCHCUBE, LH, INST CONTROL, NO DRL
# 15
T2042276
SWITCHCUBE, RH
# 16
T2043789
GRIP, HANDLEBAR, LH
# 17
T2042226
SENSOR, AP, CRUISE
# 18
T2042091
GRIP, HANDLEBAR, RH
# 19
T2046667
FINISHER, BAR END, BLACK
# 20
T3330959
SCREW, CSK, M6 X 16. SLV, ENC
# 21
T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
# 22
T3331790
SCREW, M5 X 30
# 23
T3331826
SCREW, PAN/HD, M4 X20, BLK
# 24
T3331439
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN/HD, M4 X 10, SLV
# 25
T3550500
WASHER, 4.3 X 9.0 X 0.8
# 26
T3050314
BOLT, M5 X 20
# 27
T2062018
MIRROR ASSY, RH
# 28
T2062017
MIRROR ASSY, LH
# 29
T3551419
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
# 30
T3330376
SCREW, CAP/HD, M10 X 23, ENC
# 31
T2066721
RUBBER SLEEVE, MIRROR, RHS
# 32
T2066720
RUBBER SLEEVE, MIRROR, LHS
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...