IGNITION SWITCH & LOCKSET FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

IGNITION SWITCH & LOCKSET for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -
 
(1)  T2501397
 
(2)  T2504586
IGNITION LOCK, COMBINED
 
(3)  T2401242
FILLER CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK Part information
 
(4)  T2500622
SEAL, FILLER CAP, BREATHER
 
(5)  T2501492
LOCK ASSY, SEAT
 
(6)  T2500506
SEAT LATCH HOUSING
 
(7)  T2500618
SEAT LOCK ASSEMBLY
 
(7)  T2500618
SEAT LOCK ASSEMBLY
 
(8)  T2504577
KEY, CUT, IMMOBILISER Part information
(8)  T2504578
KEY, BLANK, IMMOBILISER Part information
 
(9)  T3330184
SCREW, C'SUNK TX, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(10)  T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
 
(11)  T3330327
BOLT, SHEAR, M6 X 22, ENC
 
(12)  T3550436
WASHER, M6, ELONGATED
 
(13)  T3050341
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV
 
(13)  T3050341
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV
 
(14)  T3050343
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 30, SLV
 
(15)  T3050342
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(16)  T2504061
IMMOBILISER ECU, WITH RF 434
 
(17)  T3332464
SCREW, S/TAP, THF, 5 X 25
 
(18)  T2501568
SEAT LATCH PROTECTOR
Part number Description
# 1
T2501397
LOCK KIT Contact
# 2
T2504586
IGNITION LOCK, COMBINED
Contact
# 3
T2401242
FILLER CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK
# 4
T2500622
SEAL, FILLER CAP, BREATHER
# 5
T2501492
LOCK ASSY, SEAT
# 6
T2500506
SEAT LATCH HOUSING
# 7
T2500618
SEAT LOCK ASSEMBLY
# 8
T2504577
KEY, CUT, IMMOBILISER
# 8
T2504578
KEY, BLANK, IMMOBILISER
# 9
T3330184
SCREW, C'SUNK TX, M6 X 25, SLV
# 10
T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
# 11
T3330327
BOLT, SHEAR, M6 X 22, ENC
# 12
T3550436
WASHER, M6, ELONGATED
# 13
T3050341
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV
# 14
T3050343
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 30, SLV
# 15
T3050342
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 16, SLV
# 16
T2504061
IMMOBILISER ECU, WITH RF 434
# 17
T3332464
SCREW, S/TAP, THF, 5 X 25
# 18
T2501568
SEAT LATCH PROTECTOR
Here are all the parts relating to the IGNITION SWITCH & LOCKSET of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...