REAR SWINGARM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

REAR SWINGARM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -
 
(1)  T2050274
SWINGARM ASSEMBLY Part information
 
(2)  T2050460
SPINDLE, SWINGARM
 
(3)  T3600044
OIL SEAL, 35 25 4
 
(3)  T3600044
OIL SEAL, 35 25 4
 
(4)  T3800014
ROLLER BEARING
 
(5)  T3600170
SEAL, SD 25 32 04
 
(6)  T2054344
SLEEVE, GROUND, 25 X 17 X 37
 
(7)  T2051520
SPACER, INTERNAL, 22 X184
 
(8)  T2054063
SPACER, 25 X 17 X 8.5
 
(9)  T3800081
BEARING, BALL, 17 35 10
 
(10)  T3500204
CIRCLIP, INT, 35 X 1.5
 
(11)  T3551240
WASHER, M16 X 34 X 3
 
(12)  T3350155
LOCKNUT, THIN, M16
 
(13)  T2051010
SWINGARM PIVOT ADJUSTER
 
(14)  T3330729
SCREW, H/HD, M8 X 55, SLV
 
(15)  T3350303
NUT, M8, SILVER
 
(15)  T3350303
NUT, M8, SILVER
 
(16)  T2057961
CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
 
(17)  T2057962
RUBBER, CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
 
(18)  T3450299
FIRTREE, M6
 
(19)  T2050406
RUBBING STRIP, UPPER, CHAIN
 
(20)  T2057949
HUGGER, CHAINGUARD
 
(21)  T3331078
BOLT, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SHLD, SLV
 
(21)  T3331078
BOLT, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SHLD, SLV
 
(21)  T3331078
BOLT, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SHLD, SLV
 
(21)  T3331078
BOLT, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SHLD, SLV
 
(22)  T3205853
BOLT, HHF, M10 X 110, SLV
 
(23)  T3350250
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M10
 
(23)  T3350250
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M10
 
(23)  T3350250
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M10
 
(24)  T2050382
SLEEVE, 10 X 20 X 21.5
 
(25)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(25)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(26)  T2308062
HUGGER MOUNT BRACKET
 
(27)  T3351002
NUT, CAPTIVE, U-TYPE, M5, SLV
 
(30)  T2052066
FINISHER, SPINDLE, SWINGARM, RH
 
(31)  T2052067
FINISHER, SPINDLE, SWINGARM, LH
 
(32)  T3350196
NUT, M8, CYLINDRICAL
 
(32)  T3350196
NUT, M8, CYLINDRICAL
 
(33)  T2050376
TUBE, ID 5.2, OD 7.5, 14 LONG
 
(33)  T2050376
TUBE, ID 5.2, OD 7.5, 14 LONG
 
(34)  T3330678
SCREW, CSK, M5 X 30, S/S
 
(34)  T3330678
SCREW, CSK, M5 X 30, S/S
 
(35)  T3701170
PLASTIC RIVET, SCREW TYPE
Part number Description
# 1
T2050274
SWINGARM ASSEMBLY
# 2
T2050460
SPINDLE, SWINGARM
# 3
T3600044
OIL SEAL, 35 25 4
# 4
T3800014
ROLLER BEARING
# 5
T3600170
SEAL, SD 25 32 04
# 6
T2054344
SLEEVE, GROUND, 25 X 17 X 37
# 7
T2051520
SPACER, INTERNAL, 22 X184
# 8
T2054063
SPACER, 25 X 17 X 8.5
# 9
T3800081
BEARING, BALL, 17 35 10
# 10
T3500204
CIRCLIP, INT, 35 X 1.5
# 11
T3551240
WASHER, M16 X 34 X 3
# 12
T3350155
LOCKNUT, THIN, M16
# 13
T2051010
SWINGARM PIVOT ADJUSTER
# 14
T3330729
SCREW, H/HD, M8 X 55, SLV
# 15
T3350303
NUT, M8, SILVER
# 16
T2057961
CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
# 17
T2057962
RUBBER, CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
# 18
T3450299
FIRTREE, M6
# 19
T2050406
RUBBING STRIP, UPPER, CHAIN
# 20
T2057949
HUGGER, CHAINGUARD
# 21
T3331078
BOLT, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SHLD, SLV
# 22
T3205853
BOLT, HHF, M10 X 110, SLV
# 23
T3350250
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M10
# 24
T2050382
SLEEVE, 10 X 20 X 21.5
# 25
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 26
T2308062
HUGGER MOUNT BRACKET
# 27
T3351002
NUT, CAPTIVE, U-TYPE, M5, SLV
# 30
T2052066
FINISHER, SPINDLE, SWINGARM, RH
# 31
T2052067
FINISHER, SPINDLE, SWINGARM, LH
# 32
T3350196
NUT, M8, CYLINDRICAL
# 33
T2050376
TUBE, ID 5.2, OD 7.5, 14 LONG
# 34
T3330678
SCREW, CSK, M5 X 30, S/S
# 35
T3701170
PLASTIC RIVET, SCREW TYPE
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SWINGARM of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...