TRANSMISSION FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

TRANSMISSION for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -
 
(1)  T1180296
GEARBOX SHAFT, INPUT & 1ST, 13T
 
(2)  T1180383
INPUT SHAFT BEARING HOUSING
 
(3)  T3800123
BEARING BALL, 25 X 62 X 17
 
(4)  T1180297
BEARING RETAINER PLATE
 
(5)  T3205065
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, ENC
 
(6)  T1180354
BUSH, 28 X 31 X 11.2, INPUT 5TH
 
(7)  T1180355
GEAR, INPUT 5TH ,21T
 
(8)  T1180331
WASHER, SPLINED, 28 X 34 X 1.5
 
(8)  T1180331
WASHER, SPLINED, 28 X 34 X 1.5
 
(8)  T1180331
WASHER, SPLINED, 28 X 34 X 1.5
 
(8)  T1180331
WASHER, SPLINED, 28 X 34 X 1.5
 
(8)  T1180331
WASHER, SPLINED, 28 X 34 X 1.5
 
(9)  T3500058
CIRCLIP, 28MM
 
(9)  T3500058
CIRCLIP, 28MM
 
(9)  T3500058
CIRCLIP, 28MM
 
(9)  T3500058
CIRCLIP, 28MM
 
(9)  T3500058
CIRCLIP, 28MM
 
(10)  T1180353
GEAR, INPUT, 3RD/4TH, 23T/20T
 
(11)  T1180356
GEAR, INPUT 6TH, 22T
 
(12)  T1180357
COLLAR, SPLINED, 18X11.5, INPUT6
 
(13)  T1180347
WASHER, SPLINED, 28MM
 
(13)  T1180347
WASHER, SPLINED, 28MM
 
(14)  T1180348
WASHER, LOCK, 28MM
 
(14)  T1180348
WASHER, LOCK, 28MM
 
(15)  T1189101
GEAR, INPUT, 2ND, 20T
 
(16)  T1180334
WASHER, THRUST, 20MM
 
(16)  T1180334
WASHER, THRUST, 20MM
 
(17)  T1180360
SHAFT, GEARBOX, OUTPUT
 
(18)  T3800068
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, DOWEL
 
(19)  T3000032
DOWEL, DIA 6 X 10.8
 
(20)  T1180405
GEAR, OUTPUT, 1ST, 34T
 
(21)  T1180359
BUSH, 22 X 25 X 11, OUTPUT 1ST
 
(22)  T1180358
WASHER, THRUST 22MM
 
(23)  T1180365
GEAR, OUTPUT 5TH, 26T
 
(24)  T1180364
GEAR, OUTPUT 4TH, 27T
 
(25)  T1180368
COLLAR, SPLINE, 28 X 9, OUTPUT 3
 
(25)  T1180368
COLLAR, SPLINE, 28 X 9, OUTPUT 3
 
(26)  T1180363
GEAR OUTPUT 3RD, 36T
 
(27)  T1189006
GEAR, OUTPUT, 6TH, 25T
 
(28)  T1180367
BUSH, 28 X 31 X 8.4, OUTPUT, 2ND
 
(29)  T1189201
GEAR, OUTPUT 2ND, 39T
 
(30)  T3800094
RING BEARING RETAINER
 
(31)  T1180369
SPACER, SPROCKET
 
(32)  T3600113
SEAL, OIL 35 X 62 X 5
 
(33)  T3800066
BEARING 6305, HIGH DUTY
 
(34)  T1181620
SPROCKET, OUTPUT, 16T
 
(35)  T1180328
WASHER, TAB, SPROCKET
 
(36)  T1180183
NUT, M20 X 1.5, 6 DEEP
Part number Description
# 1
T1180296
GEARBOX SHAFT, INPUT & 1ST, 13T
# 2
T1180383
INPUT SHAFT BEARING HOUSING
# 3
T3800123
BEARING BALL, 25 X 62 X 17
# 4
T1180297
BEARING RETAINER PLATE
# 5
T3205065
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, ENC
# 6
T1180354
BUSH, 28 X 31 X 11.2, INPUT 5TH
# 7
T1180355
GEAR, INPUT 5TH , 21T
# 8
T1180331
WASHER, SPLINED, 28 X 34 X 1.5
# 9
T3500058
CIRCLIP, 28MM
# 10
T1180353
GEAR, INPUT, 3RD/4TH, 23T/20T
# 11
T1180356
GEAR, INPUT 6TH, 22T
# 12
T1180357
COLLAR, SPLINED, 18X11.5, INPUT6
# 13
T1180347
WASHER, SPLINED, 28MM
# 14
T1180348
WASHER, LOCK, 28MM
# 15
T1189101
GEAR, INPUT, 2ND, 20T
# 16
T1180334
WASHER, THRUST, 20MM
# 17
T1180360
SHAFT, GEARBOX, OUTPUT
# 18
T3800068
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, DOWEL
# 19
T3000032
DOWEL, DIA 6 X 10.8
# 20
T1180405
GEAR, OUTPUT, 1ST, 34T
# 21
T1180359
BUSH, 22 X 25 X 11, OUTPUT 1ST
# 22
T1180358
WASHER, THRUST 22MM
# 23
T1180365
GEAR, OUTPUT 5TH, 26T
# 24
T1180364
GEAR, OUTPUT 4TH, 27T
# 25
T1180368
COLLAR, SPLINE, 28 X 9, OUTPUT 3
# 26
T1180363
GEAR OUTPUT 3RD, 36T
# 27
T1189006
GEAR, OUTPUT, 6TH, 25T
# 28
T1180367
BUSH, 28 X 31 X 8.4, OUTPUT, 2ND
# 29
T1189201
GEAR, OUTPUT 2ND, 39T
# 30
T3800094
RING BEARING RETAINER
# 31
T1180369
SPACER, SPROCKET
# 32
T3600113
SEAL, OIL 35 X 62 X 5
# 33
T3800066
BEARING 6305, HIGH DUTY
# 34
T1181620
SPROCKET, OUTPUT, 16T
# 35
T1180328
WASHER, TAB, SPROCKET
# 36
T1180183
NUT, M20 X 1.5, 6 DEEP
Here are all the parts relating to the TRANSMISSION of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S LAMS COMPLIANT 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...