ENGINE COVERS FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

ENGINE COVERS for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(1)  T1260460
ALTERNATOR COVER, BLACK Part information
(1)  T1260527
ALTERNATOR COVER, BLACK Part information
 
(2)  T1260262
GASKET, ALTERNATOR COVER
 
(3)  T3000005
DOWEL, DIA 6.0 X 16
 
(3)  T3000005
DOWEL, DIA 6.0 X 16
 
(3)  T3000005
DOWEL, DIA 6.0 X 16
 
(3)  T3000005
DOWEL, DIA 6.0 X 16
 
(4)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(4)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(4)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(4)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(4)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(4)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(4)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(4)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(5)  T1260285
WIRE RETAINER PLATE
 
(6)  T3051055
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV, ENC
 
(7)  T3550146
WASHER, 6.4 X 12 X 1, COPPER
 
(7)  T3550146
WASHER, 6.4 X 12 X 1, COPPER
 
(7)  T3550146
WASHER, 6.4 X 12 X 1, COPPER
 
(8)  T1260456
CLUTCH COVER ASSY, BLACK
 
(9)  T3600095
DUST SEAL
 
(10)  T3800110
BEARING, MK 1210
 
(11)  T1260258
CLUTCH COVER GASKET
 
(12)  T3600163
O RING, ID 19X3.0
 
(13)  T1260249
OIL FILLER CAP
 
(14)  T1260273
CRANK COVER, BLACK
 
(15)  T1260264
CRANK COVER GASKET
 
(16)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(16)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(17)  T1260274
BALANCER COVER, BLACK
 
(18)  T1260267
BALANCER COVER GASKET
 
(19)  T1260259
SPROCKET COVER
 
(20)  T1260516
BREATHER COVER
 
(21)  T1260217
BREATHER COVER GASKET
 
(22)  T1170113
BRACKET, CLUTCH CABLE
 
(23)  T2508260
CONNECTOR, TAB, SUBHARNESS
Part number Description
# 1
T1260460
ALTERNATOR COVER, BLACK
# 1
T1260527
ALTERNATOR COVER, BLACK
# 2
T1260262
GASKET, ALTERNATOR COVER
# 3
T3000005
DOWEL, DIA 6.0 X 16
# 4
T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
# 5
T1260285
WIRE RETAINER PLATE
# 6
T3051055
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV, ENC
# 7
T3550146
WASHER, 6.4 X 12 X 1, COPPER
# 8
T1260456
CLUTCH COVER ASSY, BLACK
# 9
T3600095
DUST SEAL
# 10
T3800110
BEARING, MK 1210
# 11
T1260258
CLUTCH COVER GASKET
# 12
T3600163
O RING, ID 19X3.0
# 13
T1260249
OIL FILLER CAP
# 14
T1260273
CRANK COVER, BLACK
# 15
T1260264
CRANK COVER GASKET
# 16
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 17
T1260274
BALANCER COVER, BLACK
# 18
T1260267
BALANCER COVER GASKET
# 19
T1260259
SPROCKET COVER
# 20
T1260516
BREATHER COVER
# 21
T1260217
BREATHER COVER GASKET
# 22
T1170113
BRACKET, CLUTCH CABLE
# 23
T2508260
CONNECTOR, TAB, SUBHARNESS
Here are all the parts relating to the ENGINE COVERS of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...