FRONT BRAKE CALIPER & DISCS FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

FRONT BRAKE CALIPER & DISCS for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(1)  T2020831
CALIPER ASSY, FRONT, LH Part information
(1)  T2021058
CALIPER ASSY, FRONT, LH Part information
 
(2)  T2020832
CALIPER ASSY, FRONT, RH Part information
(2)  T2021059
CALIPER ASSY, FRONT, RH Part information
 
(3)  T2020475
BRAKE PAD SET, X 2 PADS
(3)  T2021776
BRAKE PAD SET MULTIPACK (10)
(3)  T2021824
BRAKE PAD SET MULTIPACK (20)
 
(4)  T2020574
SEAL SET, HALF NYMFRON
 
(5)  T2020890
PISTON & SEAL SET, HALF NYMFRON
 
(6)  T2020014
BLEED SCREW
 
(7)  T2020326
PAD, RETAINER
 
(8)  T2020325
PAD SPRING
 
(9)  T3050174
SCREW, M10 X 1.25X 65
 
(10)  T2021440
DISC, FRONT, BLACK
 
(10)  T2021440
DISC, FRONT, BLACK
 
(10)  T2021832
FRONT DISC MULTIPACK (5)
 
(10)  T2021832
FRONT DISC MULTIPACK (5)
 
(10)  T2021849
FRONT DISC MULTIPACK (10)
 
(10)  T2021849
FRONT DISC MULTIPACK (10)
 
(11)  T2020609
BOLT, DISC, M8 X 30, SLV, ENC
Part number Description
# 1
T2020831
CALIPER ASSY, FRONT, LH
# 1
T2021058
CALIPER ASSY, FRONT, LH
# 2
T2020832
CALIPER ASSY, FRONT, RH
# 2
T2021059
CALIPER ASSY, FRONT, RH
# 3
T2020475
BRAKE PAD SET, X 2 PADS
# 3
T2021776
BRAKE PAD SET MULTIPACK (10)
# 3
T2021824
BRAKE PAD SET MULTIPACK (20)
# 4
T2020574
SEAL SET, HALF NYMFRON
# 5
T2020890
PISTON & SEAL SET, HALF NYMFRON
# 6
T2020014
BLEED SCREW
# 7
T2020326
PAD, RETAINER
# 8
T2020325
PAD SPRING
# 9
T3050174
SCREW, M10 X 1.25X 65
# 10
T2021440
DISC, FRONT, BLACK
# 10
T2021832
FRONT DISC MULTIPACK (5)
# 10
T2021849
FRONT DISC MULTIPACK (10)
# 11
T2020609
BOLT, DISC, M8 X 30, SLV, ENC
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT BRAKE CALIPER & DISCS of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...