GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(1)  T2081740
GEARCHANGE ASSEMBLY
 
(2)  T2081741
PEDAL ASSY, GEARCHANGE
 
(3)  T2080529
RUBBER, GEARCHANGE PEDAL
 
(4)  T2080532
SEAL, GEARCHANGE
 
(4)  T2080532
SEAL, GEARCHANGE
 
(5)  T2081666
CLIP, WIRE RETENTION
 
(5)  T2081666
CLIP, WIRE RETENTION
 
(6)  T2081742
ROD, GEARCHANGE
 
(7)  T3350307
NUT, M6, LH, BLACK
 
(8)  T3350306
NUT, M6, BLACK
 
(9)  T2082031
LINKAGE CLAMP ASSY
 
(10)  T3331614
BOLT, SHLD, M8, SLV ENC
 
(11)  T3332066
BOLT, LGE SKT HD, SHLD, M6X42.5
 
(12)  T1190142
GEARCHANGE MECHANISM ASSEMBLY
 
(13)  T1190999
GEARCHANGE, RETURN SPRING
 
(14)  T3500099
CIRCLIP, EXTERNAL, 14MM SHAFT
 
(15)  T3500044
E CIRCLIP
 
(16)  T3550134
THRUST WASHER, 24.5X12X1.2
 
(17)  T1190003
PIN, SPRING ABUTMENT
 
(18)  T1190207
KEEPER PLATE
 
(19)  T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
Part number Description
# 1
T2081740
GEARCHANGE ASSEMBLY
# 2
T2081741
PEDAL ASSY, GEARCHANGE
# 3
T2080529
RUBBER, GEARCHANGE PEDAL
# 4
T2080532
SEAL, GEARCHANGE
# 5
T2081666
CLIP, WIRE RETENTION
# 6
T2081742
ROD, GEARCHANGE
# 7
T3350307
NUT, M6, LH, BLACK
# 8
T3350306
NUT, M6, BLACK
# 9
T2082031
LINKAGE CLAMP ASSY
# 10
T3331614
BOLT, SHLD, M8, SLV ENC
# 11
T3332066
BOLT, LGE SKT HD, SHLD, M6X42.5
# 12
T1190142
GEARCHANGE MECHANISM ASSEMBLY
# 13
T1190999
GEARCHANGE, RETURN SPRING
# 14
T3500099
CIRCLIP, EXTERNAL, 14MM SHAFT
# 15
T3500044
E CIRCLIP
# 16
T3550134
THRUST WASHER, 24.5X12X1.2
# 17
T1190003
PIN, SPRING ABUTMENT
# 18
T1190207
KEEPER PLATE
# 19
T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...