GEAR SELECTOR DRUM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

GEAR SELECTOR DRUM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(1)  T1190077
SELECTOR DRUM & WHEEL ASSY
 
(2)  T1190360
SELECTOR DRUM
 
(3)  T3000043
DOWEL, DIA 4MM
 
(4)  T1190036
BEARING, BALL
 
(5)  T1190075
DETENT WHEEL
 
(6)  T3331191
SCREW, PAN/HD TX, M6 X 20, ENC, SLV
 
(7)  T1190361
SELECTOR SHAFT, HOLLOW, DIA 14
 
(7)  T1190361
SELECTOR SHAFT, HOLLOW, DIA 14
 
(8)  T1190362
SELECTOR FORK, INPUT
 
(9)  T1190364
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT
 
(10)  T1190365
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT, MOLY
 
(11)  T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
 
(12)  T3555012
WASHER, 6.4 X 16 X 2
 
(13)  T3051058
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 20, ENC
 
(14)  T1190192
COLLAR, DETENT ARM
 
(15)  T1190175
DETENT ARM ASSY
 
(16)  T3550228
WASHER, HARDENED, 6.4 X 12.5 X 2
 
(17)  T1190139
SPRING, TORSIONAL, DETENT ARM
Part number Description
# 1
T1190077
SELECTOR DRUM & WHEEL ASSY
# 2
T1190360
SELECTOR DRUM
# 3
T3000043
DOWEL, DIA 4MM
# 4
T1190036
BEARING, BALL
# 5
T1190075
DETENT WHEEL
# 6
T3331191
SCREW, PAN/HD TX, M6 X 20, ENC, SLV
# 7
T1190361
SELECTOR SHAFT, HOLLOW, DIA 14
# 8
T1190362
SELECTOR FORK, INPUT
# 9
T1190364
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT
# 10
T1190365
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT, MOLY
# 11
T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
# 12
T3555012
WASHER, 6.4 X 16 X 2
# 13
T3051058
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 20, ENC
# 14
T1190192
COLLAR, DETENT ARM
# 15
T1190175
DETENT ARM ASSY
# 16
T3550228
WASHER, HARDENED, 6.4 X 12.5 X 2
# 17
T1190139
SPRING, TORSIONAL, DETENT ARM
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR SELECTOR DRUM of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...