HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(1)  T2504517
SWITCHCUBE ASSEMBLY, LH
 
(2)  T2049255
SWITCH ASSY, HANDLEBAR, RH
 
(3)  T3331810
SCREW, M5 X 40
 
(4)  T3331790
SCREW, M5 X 30
 
(5)  T3331800
SCREW, M5 X 22
 
(6)  T2043571
HANDLEBAR, TUBULAR, TAPERED
 
(7)  T2040740
HANDLEBAR GRIP, LH
 
(8)  T2040254
HANDLEBAR GRIP, RH Part information
 
(9)  T2040252
THROTTLE ACTUATOR, TWIN CABLE
 
(10)  T2703439
BAR END WEIGHT
 
(10)  T2703439
BAR END WEIGHT
 
(11)  T3331196
SCREW, SKT, C'SK, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(11)  T3331196
SCREW, SKT, C'SK, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(12)  T2041212
UPPER YOKE
 
(13)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(14)  T2043213
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP Part information
 
(14)  T2043213
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP Part information
 
(14)  T2043215
KIT, HANDLEBAR CLAMP Part information
 
(14)  T2043215
KIT, HANDLEBAR CLAMP Part information
 
(15)  T2043214
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR, LINKED Part information
(15)  T2043215
KIT, HANDLEBAR CLAMP Part information
 
(16)  T2049259
CABLE, THROTTLE, TWIN
 
(17)  T3050128
BOLT, SKT HD, M10 X 70, YEL
 
(17)  T3050128
BOLT, SKT HD, M10 X 70, YEL
 
(18)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(18)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(19)  T2041120
NUT, UPPER YOKE, BLACK
 
(20)  T3350134
LOCKNUT, M10 X 1.25
 
(21)  T3555030
WASHER, 10.5 X 30 X 2.5
 
(22)  T3551409
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
 
(22)  T3551409
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
 
(22)  T3551409
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
 
(22)  T3551409
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
 
(23)  T2066711
MIRROR ASSY, LH
 
(24)  T2066710
MIRROR ASSY, RH
 
(25)  T3330376
SCREW, CAP/HD, M10 X 23, ENC
 
(26)  T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
 
(27)  T2046660
WIRE GUIDE
 
(28)  T3350134
LOCKNUT, M10 X 1.25
 
(29)  T2066720
RUBBER SLEEVE, MIRROR, LHS
 
(30)  T2046661
WIRE GUIDE
 
(31)  T3332666
SCREW, BUT/HD ,SKT, M6 X 1.0 X 12, S/S
Part number Description
# 1
T2504517
SWITCHCUBE ASSEMBLY, LH
# 2
T2049255
SWITCH ASSY, HANDLEBAR, RH
# 3
T3331810
SCREW, M5 X 40
# 4
T3331790
SCREW, M5 X 30
# 5
T3331800
SCREW, M5 X 22
# 6
T2043571
HANDLEBAR, TUBULAR, TAPERED
# 7
T2040740
HANDLEBAR GRIP, LH
# 8
T2040254
HANDLEBAR GRIP, RH
# 9
T2040252
THROTTLE ACTUATOR, TWIN CABLE
# 10
T2703439
BAR END WEIGHT
# 11
T3331196
SCREW, SKT, C'SK, M6 X 25, SLV
# 12
T2041212
UPPER YOKE
# 13
T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
# 14
T2043213
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
# 14
T2043215
KIT, HANDLEBAR CLAMP
# 15
T2043214
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR, LINKED
# 15
T2043215
KIT, HANDLEBAR CLAMP
# 16
T2049259
CABLE, THROTTLE, TWIN
# 17
T3050128
BOLT, SKT HD, M10 X 70, YEL
# 18
T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
# 19
T2041120
NUT, UPPER YOKE, BLACK
# 20
T3350134
LOCKNUT, M10 X 1.25
# 21
T3555030
WASHER, 10.5 X 30 X 2.5
# 22
T3551409
WASHER, 10.5 X 16.5 X 0.5
# 23
T2066711
MIRROR ASSY, LH
# 24
T2066710
MIRROR ASSY, RH
# 25
T3330376
SCREW, CAP/HD, M10 X 23, ENC
# 26
T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
# 27
T2046660
WIRE GUIDE
# 28
T3350134
LOCKNUT, M10 X 1.25
# 29
T2066720
RUBBER SLEEVE, MIRROR, LHS
# 30
T2046661
WIRE GUIDE
# 31
T3332666
SCREW, BUT/HD , SKT, M6 X 1.0 X 12, S/S
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...