REAR SWINGARM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

REAR SWINGARM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(1)  T2050189
SWINGARM SPARES ASSY Part information
 
(2)  T3800177
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 17 24 15
 
(3)  T3600066
OIL SEAL, 24 17 5
 
(3)  T3600066
OIL SEAL, 24 17 5
 
(4)  T2053130
SLEEVE, GROUND, 17 10 30
 
(5)  T3330729
SCREW, H/HD, M8 X 55, SLV
 
(5)  T3330729
SCREW, H/HD, M8 X 55, SLV
 
(6)  T3350303
NUT, M8, SILVER
 
(6)  T3350303
NUT, M8, SILVER
 
(7)  T2050171
CHAIN GUARD
 
(8)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(8)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(9)  T2050417
CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
 
(10)  T3010061
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9 X 3.25
 
(11)  T2050460
SPINDLE, SWINGARM
 
(12)  T2054063
SPACER, 25 X 17 X 8.5
 
(13)  T3600044
OIL SEAL, 35 25 4
 
(13)  T3600044
OIL SEAL, 35 25 4
 
(14)  T3500204
CIRCLIP, INT, 35 X 1.5
 
(15)  T3800081
BEARING, BALL, 17 35 10
 
(16)  T2051520
SPACER, INTERNAL, 22 X184
 
(17)  T3800014
ROLLER BEARING
 
(18)  T2054344
SLEEVE, GROUND, 25 X 17 X 37
 
(19)  T2051010
SWINGARM PIVOT ADJUSTER
 
(20)  T3551240
WASHER, M16 X 34 X 3
 
(21)  T3350155
LOCKNUT, THIN, M16
 
(22)  T3900092
LABEL, CHAIN & TYRES
 
(23)  T2050418
RUBBER, CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
 
(24)  T2052002
GROMMET, SWINGING ARM
 
(25)  T3330726
SCREW, BTN/HD, M6 X 12, SLV
 
(26)  T2051775
SPINDLE FINISHER, S/ARM, RH
 
(27)  T2051776
SPINDLE FINISHER, S/ARM, LH
 
(28)  T3051032
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 40, SLV
 
(28)  T3051032
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 40, SLV
 
(29)  T2050520
PADDOCK STAND BOBBIN, BLACK
 
(29)  T2050520
PADDOCK STAND BOBBIN, BLACK
Part number Description
# 1
T2050189
SWINGARM SPARES ASSY
# 2
T3800177
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 17 24 15
# 3
T3600066
OIL SEAL, 24 17 5
# 4
T2053130
SLEEVE, GROUND, 17 10 30
# 5
T3330729
SCREW, H/HD, M8 X 55, SLV
# 6
T3350303
NUT, M8, SILVER
# 7
T2050171
CHAIN GUARD
# 8
T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 9
T2050417
CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
# 10
T3010061
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9 X 3.25
# 11
T2050460
SPINDLE, SWINGARM
# 12
T2054063
SPACER, 25 X 17 X 8.5
# 13
T3600044
OIL SEAL, 35 25 4
# 14
T3500204
CIRCLIP, INT, 35 X 1.5
# 15
T3800081
BEARING, BALL, 17 35 10
# 16
T2051520
SPACER, INTERNAL, 22 X184
# 17
T3800014
ROLLER BEARING
# 18
T2054344
SLEEVE, GROUND, 25 X 17 X 37
# 19
T2051010
SWINGARM PIVOT ADJUSTER
# 20
T3551240
WASHER, M16 X 34 X 3
# 21
T3350155
LOCKNUT, THIN, M16
# 22
T3900092
LABEL, CHAIN & TYRES
# 23
T2050418
RUBBER, CHAIN RUBBING STRIP
# 24
T2052002
GROMMET, SWINGING ARM
# 25
T3330726
SCREW, BTN/HD, M6 X 12, SLV
# 26
T2051775
SPINDLE FINISHER, S/ARM, RH
# 27
T2051776
SPINDLE FINISHER, S/ARM, LH
# 28
T3051032
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 40, SLV
# 29
T2050520
PADDOCK STAND BOBBIN, BLACK
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SWINGARM of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...