EMISSIONS CONTROL FROM 317247 FOR TRIUMPH THRUXTON CARBS

EMISSIONS CONTROL FROM 317247 for Triumph Thruxton Carbs
 
(1)  T1250500
SECONDARY AIR, REED VALVE ASSY
 
(2)  T1250151
REED VALVE
 
(2)  T1250151
REED VALVE
 
(3)  T1250035
COVER, REED VALVE, RH
 
(4)  T1250030
COVER, REED VALVE, LH
 
(5)  T1250040
SCREW, M5, SAI
 
(5)  T1250040
SCREW, M5, SAI
 
(5)  T1250040
SCREW, M5, SAI
 
(5)  T1250040
SCREW, M5, SAI
 
(6)  T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(7)  T1250060
PIPE, AIR, ID 9.5MM
 
(7)  T1250060
PIPE, AIR, ID 9.5MM
 
(8)  T3700051
HOSE CLIP, DIA 18.1-20 X 8MM
 
(8)  T3700051
HOSE CLIP, DIA 18.1-20 X 8MM
 
(8)  T3700051
HOSE CLIP, DIA 18.1-20 X 8MM
 
(9)  T1250045
PIPE ASSEMBLY
 
(9)  T1250045
PIPE ASSEMBLY
 
(10)  T3700083
CLIP, HOSE, OETIKER, STEPLESS
 
(10)  T3700083
CLIP, HOSE, OETIKER, STEPLESS
 
(11)  T1250065
PIPE, ID 8MM, M12
 
(11)  T1250065
PIPE, ID 8MM, M12
 
(12)  T1250001
WASHER
 
(12)  T1250001
WASHER
 
(13)  T1250055
SEAL
 
(13)  T1250055
SEAL
 
(14)  T1250560
PIPE, FEED, SAI, SHORT
 
(15)  T1250600
PIPE, FEED, SAI
 
(16)  T1250522
SOLENOID, SAI
 
(17)  T1250550
BRACKET, SAI AVC MOUNT
 
(18)  T3330648
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 20, SLV
 
(19)  T3700050
HOSE CLIP, DIA 19.5-22.0 X 8MM
 
(20)  T3700066
HOSE CLIP, 22.7-27.5MM
 
(21)  T3550249
WASHER, 11 X 5.1 X 0.8
 
(22)  T1250513
WIRE CABLE GUIDE
Part number Description
# 1
T1250500
SECONDARY AIR, REED VALVE ASSY
# 2
T1250151
REED VALVE
# 3
T1250035
COVER, REED VALVE, RH
# 4
T1250030
COVER, REED VALVE, LH
# 5
T1250040
SCREW, M5, SAI
# 6
T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
# 7
T1250060
PIPE, AIR, ID 9.5MM
# 8
T3700051
HOSE CLIP, DIA 18.1-20 X 8MM
# 9
T1250045
PIPE ASSEMBLY
# 10
T3700083
CLIP, HOSE, OETIKER, STEPLESS
# 11
T1250065
PIPE, ID 8MM, M12
# 12
T1250001
WASHER
Contact
# 13
T1250055
SEAL
# 14
T1250560
PIPE, FEED, SAI, SHORT
# 15
T1250600
PIPE, FEED, SAI
# 16
T1250522
SOLENOID, SAI
# 17
T1250550
BRACKET, SAI AVC MOUNT
# 18
T3330648
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 20, SLV
# 19
T3700050
HOSE CLIP, DIA 19.5-22.0 X 8MM
# 20
T3700066
HOSE CLIP, 22.7-27.5MM
# 21
T3550249
WASHER, 11 X 5.1 X 0.8
# 22
T1250513
WIRE CABLE GUIDE
Here are all the parts relating to the EMISSIONS CONTROL FROM 317247 of your Air-Cooled Thruxton Carbs. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Thruxton Carbs

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES & PISTONS

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FORK / YOKES / HANDLEBARS / CLUTCH

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SUSPENSION

SERVICE BOOKS / HANDBOOKS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...