EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY - ARROW 2:1 FOR TRIUMPH THRUXTON CARBS

EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY   ARROW 2:1 for Triumph Thruxton Carbs
 
(1)  A9600467
EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY, ARROW 2:1 Part information
 
(2)  T2200229
EXHAUST PIPE SEALING RING
 
(3)  T3550905
WASHER, M18 X 21.9 OD, COPPER
 
(4)  A9600361
MAIN JET, 112
 
(5)  A9600333
HEADER PIPE, LH, ARROW 2:1
 
(6)  A9600334
HEADER PIPE, RH, ARROW 2:1 Part information
 
(7)  A9600335
MANIFOLD, ARROW 2:1 Part information
 
(8)  A9600468
SILENCER, ARROW 2:1 Part information
 
(9)  A9600187
SPRING, S/S Part information
 
(10)  A9750554
BRKT, STOP, SIDE STAND Part information
 
(11)  A9910855
SCREW, CAP HD, M10X1.5X30, SS Part information
 
(12)  A9910856
NUT, FLANGED, M10 X 1.5 Part information
 
(13)  A9600344
SPACER, PLATE, 2MM, S/S Part information
 
(14)  A9600345
STOP, SHORT, RUBBER Part information
 
(15)  A9600346
STOP, LONG, RUBBER Part information
 
(16)  A9601052
PLUG, BLANKING, EXHAUST, M12 Part information
(17)
(17)  A9608135
DB KILLER, ARROW 2:1 (5930087) Part information
(18)
(18)  A9910862
CIRCLIP, INTERNAL, DIA 50.0 Part information
Part number Description
# 1
A9600467
EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY, ARROW 2:1 Contact
# 2
T2200229
EXHAUST PIPE SEALING RING
# 3
T3550905
WASHER, M18 X 21.9 OD, COPPER
# 4
A9600361
MAIN JET, 112
Contact
# 5
A9600333
HEADER PIPE, LH, ARROW 2:1
Contact
# 6
A9600334
HEADER PIPE, RH, ARROW 2:1
# 7
A9600335
MANIFOLD, ARROW 2:1 Contact
# 8
A9600468
SILENCER, ARROW 2:1 Contact
# 9
A9600187
SPRING, S/S Contact
# 10
A9750554
BRKT, STOP, SIDE STAND Contact
# 11
A9910855
SCREW, CAP HD, M10X1.5X30, SS Contact
# 12
A9910856
NUT, FLANGED, M10 X 1.5 Contact
# 13
A9600344
SPACER, PLATE, 2MM, S/S Contact
# 14
A9600345
STOP, SHORT, RUBBER Contact
# 15
A9600346
STOP, LONG, RUBBER Contact
# 16
A9601052
PLUG, BLANKING, EXHAUST, M12 Contact
# 17
A9608135
DB KILLER, ARROW 2:1 (5930087) Contact
# 18
A9910862
CIRCLIP, INTERNAL, DIA 50.0 Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the EXHAUST SYSTEM ASSY - ARROW 2:1 of your Air-Cooled Thruxton Carbs. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Thruxton Carbs

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES & PISTONS

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FORK / YOKES / HANDLEBARS / CLUTCH

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SUSPENSION

SERVICE BOOKS / HANDBOOKS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...