MidSize QR Screen Kit for Triumph THUNDERBIRD
 
(2)  T2303472
BRACKET, VERT, LH
 
(3)  T2303471
BRACKET, VERT, RH
 
(4)  A9741068
SCREEN, QR, MIDSIZE
 
(5)  T2303467
NUT, HEX CAP, M6, SS
 
(5)  T2303467
NUT, HEX CAP, M6, SS
 
(5)  T2303467
NUT, HEX CAP, M6, SS
 
(5)  T2303467
NUT, HEX CAP, M6, SS
 
(6)  T2303469
COLLAR
 
(6)  T2303469
COLLAR
 
(7)  T2308349
WASHER, FLAT, SS
 
(7)  T2308349
WASHER, FLAT, SS
 
(8)  T2303478
GASKET, VERT, OS, LH
 
(8)  T2303478
GASKET, VERT, OS, LH
 
(9)  T2303470
WASHER, 0.6 X 0.311 X 0.3
 
(9)  T2303470
WASHER, 0.6 X 0.311 X 0.3
 
(10)  T2303433
BOLT, M6 X 25, S/S
 
(10)  T2303433
BOLT, M6 X 25, S/S
 
(11)  T2303432
BOLT, M6 X 20, S/S
 
(11)  T2303432
BOLT, M6 X 20, S/S
 
(12)  T2303494
SCREW, CARRIAGE, M6 X 16
 
(12)  T2303494
SCREW, CARRIAGE, M6 X 16
 
(13)  T2303479
OS STRIP, VERT, LH, CHROME
 
(14)  T2303477
OS STRIP, VERT, RH, CHROME
 
(15)  T2303498
SPACER
 
(15)  T2303498
SPACER
 
(16)  T2303480
FRAME, HORIZONTAL, CHROME
 
(17)  A9930127
BADGE, 30MM, PRESSED
Part number Description
# 2
T2303472
BRACKET, VERT, LH Contact
# 3
T2303471
BRACKET, VERT, RH
# 4
A9741068
SCREEN, QR, MIDSIZE Contact
# 5
T2303467
NUT, HEX CAP, M6, SS
# 6
T2303469
COLLAR
# 7
T2308349
WASHER, FLAT, SS
# 8
T2303478
GASKET, VERT, OS, LH
# 9
T2303470
WASHER, 0.6 X 0.311 X 0.3
# 10
T2303433
BOLT, M6 X 25, S/S
# 11
T2303432
BOLT, M6 X 20, S/S
# 12
T2303494
SCREW, CARRIAGE, M6 X 16
# 13
T2303479
OS STRIP, VERT, LH, CHROME Contact
# 14
T2303477
OS STRIP, VERT, RH, CHROME
# 15
T2303498
SPACER
# 16
T2303480
FRAME, HORIZONTAL, CHROME
# 17
A9930127
BADGE, 30MM, PRESSED Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the MidSize QR Screen Kit of your 1600~1700 THUNDERBIRD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

BODYWORK & FAIRING FIXINGS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...