LUBRICATION SYSTEM FOR TRIUMPH THUNDERBIRD

LUBRICATION SYSTEM for Triumph THUNDERBIRD
 
(1)  1210131-T0301
BOLT ASSEMBLY
 
(2)  3600003-T0301
O RING
 
(3)  1230011-T0301
COVER PLATE Part information
 
(4)  3600025-T0301
O RING
 
(5)  1210140-T0301
SPRING
 
(6)  3550004-T0301
WASHER
 
(6)  3550004-T0301
WASHER
 
(7)  T1210032
(7)  T1210033
(7)  T1219000
OIL FILTER
 
(8)  1210005-T0301
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY Part information
 
(9)  T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
 
(10)  T3000101
DOWEL, HOLLOW, 8 X 14
 
(11)  T3600013
O RING
 
(12)  1210290-T0301
GEAR & SHAFT Part information
(12)  T1210790
GEAR & SHAFT Part information
(12)  T1210791
GEAR & SHAFT Part information
 
(13)  T3555003
WASHER, 12 X 18 X 1.2
 
(14)  3500008-T0301
CIRCLIP
 
(15)  1210305-T0301
GEAR & SHAFT Part information
(15)  T1210804
GEAR & SHAFT Part information
(15)  T1210805
GEAR & SHAFT Part information
(15)  T1210808
 
(16)  1210035-T0301
OIL PUMP GEAR Part information
(16)  T1210535
OIL PUMP GEAR Part information
(16)  T1210546
OIL PUMP GEAR Part information
 
(17)  3550033-T0301
WASHER HARD Part information
(17)  3550230-T0301
WASHER HARD Part information
 
(18)  3330280-T0301
SCREW, CSK HEAD Part information
(18)  T3330281
SCREW CSK HEAD Part information
(18)  T3332704
SCREW, TORX, M6 X 14 Part information
 
(19)  3990070-T0301
ELEMENT KIT Part information
Part number Description
# 1
1210131-T0301
BOLT ASSEMBLY Contact
# 2
3600003-T0301
O RING
# 3
1230011-T0301
COVER PLATE
# 4
3600025-T0301
O RING
# 5
1210140-T0301
SPRING
# 6
3550004-T0301
WASHER
# 7
T1210032
OIL FILTER Contact
# 7
T1210033
OIL FILTER Contact
# 7
T1219000
OIL FILTER
# 8
1210005-T0301
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
# 9
T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
# 10
T3000101
DOWEL, HOLLOW, 8 X 14
# 11
T3600013
O RING
# 12
1210290-T0301
GEAR & SHAFT Contact
# 12
T1210790
GEAR & SHAFT Contact
# 12
T1210791
GEAR & SHAFT Contact
# 13
T3555003
WASHER, 12 X 18 X 1.2
# 14
3500008-T0301
CIRCLIP
# 15
1210305-T0301
GEAR & SHAFT Contact
# 15
T1210804
GEAR & SHAFT Contact
# 15
T1210805
GEAR & SHAFT Contact
# 15
T1210808
GEAR KIT
# 16
1210035-T0301
OIL PUMP GEAR Contact
# 16
T1210535
OIL PUMP GEAR Contact
# 16
T1210546
OIL PUMP GEAR Contact
# 17
3550033-T0301
WASHER HARD Contact
# 17
3550230-T0301
WASHER HARD Contact
# 18
3330280-T0301
SCREW, CSK HEAD Contact
# 18
T3330281
SCREW CSK HEAD Contact
# 18
T3332704
SCREW, TORX, M6 X 14
# 19
3990070-T0301
ELEMENT KIT
Here are all the parts relating to the LUBRICATION SYSTEM of your Thunderbird THUNDERBIRD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS / STANDS / LUGGAGE / TOOL KIT

FRONT SUSPENSION

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...