REAR SUSPENSION LINKAGE FOR TRIUMPH THUNDERBIRD

REAR SUSPENSION LINKAGE for Triumph THUNDERBIRD
 
(1)  2059300-T0301
DRAG LINK
 
(2)  2059140-T0301
SLEEVE
 
(3)  3330251-T0301
SCREW, TORX, M12 X 119 Part information
 
(4)  2059310-T0301
SLEEVE
 
(5)  T3330261
SCREW, TORX Part information
 
(6)  2059445-T0301
SLEEVE
 
(7)  T2059321
BOLT
 
(8)  T3800060
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 202620
 
(9)  T3600040
SEAL
 
(9)  T3600040
SEAL
 
(9)  T3600040
SEAL
 
(9)  T3600040
SEAL
 
(10)  T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25
 
(11)  3450007-T0301
GREASE NIPPLE
 
(11)  3450007-T0301
GREASE NIPPLE
 
(12)  3450008-T0301
GREASE CAP
 
(12)  3450008-T0301
GREASE CAP
 
(13)  T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25 Part information
 
(13)  T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25 Part information
 
(14)  3800025-T0301
NEEDLE BEARING
 
(15)  T2059465
 
(15)  T2059465
 
(15)  T2059470
 
(15)  T2059470
 
(16)  2059330-T0301
SLEEVE
 
(16)  2059330-T0301
SLEEVE
 
(17)  T3800050
BEARING NEEDLE ROLLER 182416
 
(17)  T3800050
BEARING NEEDLE ROLLER 182416
 
(18)  T3150304
BOLT, HEX HD, FLGD, M12X85 Part information
 
(18)  T3150304
BOLT, HEX HD, FLGD, M12X85 Part information
 
(19)  3600080-T0301
SEAL
 
(19)  3600080-T0301
SEAL
 
(19)  3600080-T0301
SEAL
 
(19)  3600080-T0301
SEAL
 
(20)  T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25 Part information
 
(20)  T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25 Part information
 
(21)  T3550614
WASHER, 12 X 23 X 2
Part number Description
# 1
2059300-T0301
DRAG LINK
Contact
# 2
2059140-T0301
SLEEVE
Contact
# 3
3330251-T0301
SCREW, TORX, M12 X 119 Contact
# 4
2059310-T0301
SLEEVE
Contact
# 5
T3330261
SCREW, TORX Contact
# 6
2059445-T0301
SLEEVE
# 7
T2059321
BOLT
# 8
T3800060
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 202620
# 9
T3600040
SEAL
# 10
T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25
# 11
3450007-T0301
GREASE NIPPLE
# 12
3450008-T0301
GREASE CAP
# 13
T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25
# 14
3800025-T0301
NEEDLE BEARING
# 15
T2059465
DROP LINK
# 15
T2059470
DROP LINK Contact
# 16
2059330-T0301
SLEEVE
# 17
T3800050
BEARING NEEDLE ROLLER 182416
# 18
T3150304
BOLT, HEX HD, FLGD, M12X85 Contact
# 19
3600080-T0301
SEAL
# 20
T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25
# 21
T3550614
WASHER, 12 X 23 X 2
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUSPENSION LINKAGE of your Thunderbird THUNDERBIRD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph THUNDERBIRD

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS / STANDS / LUGGAGE / TOOL KIT

FRONT SUSPENSION

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...