ABS SYSTEM FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 XCX & TIGER SE DESERT

ABS SYSTEM for Triumph Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert
 
(1)  T2022022
PULSE RING, FRONT
 
(2)  T2029135
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED, HAS-5, 135
 
(3)  T3330334
SCREW, TX, PAN/HD, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(3)  T3330334
SCREW, TX, PAN/HD, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3552001
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 0.5
(4)  T3552002
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 1.0
(4)  T3552003
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 1.5
(4)  T3552004
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 2.0
 
(5)  T2021522
HOSE, BRAKE, FRONT, MOD TO CAL
 
(6)  T2021646
HOSE, BRAKE, FRONT, M/C TO MOD
 
(7)  T3550229
WASHER, 15.2 X 10 X 1, PLATED
 
(7)  T3550229
WASHER, 15.2 X 10 X 1, PLATED
 
(7)  T3550229
WASHER, 15.2 X 10 X 1, PLATED
 
(7)  T3550229
WASHER, 15.2 X 10 X 1, PLATED
 
(7)  T3550229
WASHER, 15.2 X 10 X 1, PLATED
 
(7)  T3550229
WASHER, 15.2 X 10 X 1, PLATED
 
(7)  T3550229
WASHER, 15.2 X 10 X 1, PLATED
 
(7)  T3550229
WASHER, 15.2 X 10 X 1, PLATED
 
(8)  T2027076
ABS, MODULATOR, WET
 
(9)  T2021401
BRACKET, ABS MODULATOR
 
(10)  T2020227
RUBBER MOUNT, ABS UNIT
 
(10)  T2020227
RUBBER MOUNT, ABS UNIT
 
(11)  T3330380
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 10, ENC
 
(11)  T3330380
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 10, ENC
 
(12)  T3010701
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 14.5
 
(12)  T3010701
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 14.5
 
(13)  T3202304
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(14)  T2021524
HOSE, BRAKE, REAR, M/C TO MOD
 
(15)  T2021525
HOSE, BRAKE, REAR, MOD TO CAL
 
(16)  T3250125
BOLT, BANJO, M10 X 21
 
(17)  T2022020
PULSAR RING, REAR
 
(18)  T3330648
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 20, SLV
 
(18)  T3330648
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 20, SLV
 
(19)  T2029270
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED, HAS-5, 270
 
(20)  T3700193
CLIP, DOUBLE, FIRTREE
 
(20)  T3700193
CLIP, DOUBLE, FIRTREE
 
(21)  T2021359
CLASP, BRAKE HOSE, BLACK
 
(22)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(23)  T3205065
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, ENC
 
(24)  T3700192
P CLIP, ID 8MM
 
(25)  T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
 
(26)  T3700237
CLIP, TWIN, 3.9 - 6.0
 
(26)  T3700237
CLIP, TWIN, 3.9 - 6.0
 
(26)  T3700237
CLIP, TWIN, 3.9 - 6.0
 
(27)  T2021068
HOSE, BRAKE, BRIDGE, ASSY
 
(28)  T3250027
BANJO BOLT, BLEED, M10 X 30
 
(29)  T2020383
BOLT, BANJO, M10
 
(30)  T2021402
BRACKET, SUB, ABS MODULATOR
 
(31)  T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
 
(31)  T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
 
(32)  T3250032
BANJO BOLT, M10 X 19
 
(32)  T3250032
BANJO BOLT, M10 X 19
 
(32)  T3250032
BANJO BOLT, M10 X 19
 
(33)  T2025069
MLGD,ALIGNMENT, ABS
 
(34)  T3330627
SCREW, PAN/HD, TPT, TX, M5 X 12
 
(35)  T3700233
CLIP, BRAKE HOSE
 
(36)  T3700108
CLIP, CABLE, 14.3 X 10
Part number Description
# 1
T2022022
PULSE RING, FRONT
# 2
T2029135
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED, HAS-5, 135
Contact
# 3
T3330334
SCREW, TX, PAN/HD, M6 X 16, SLV
# 4
T3552001
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 0.5
# 4
T3552002
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 1.0
# 4
T3552003
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 1.5
# 4
T3552004
WASHER, M6 X 14 X 2.0
# 5
T2021522
HOSE, BRAKE, FRONT, MOD TO CAL
# 6
T2021646
HOSE, BRAKE, FRONT, M/C TO MOD
# 7
T3550229
WASHER, 15.2 X 10 X 1, PLATED
# 8
T2027076
ABS, MODULATOR, WET
# 9
T2021401
BRACKET, ABS MODULATOR
# 10
T2020227
RUBBER MOUNT, ABS UNIT
# 11
T3330380
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 10, ENC
# 12
T3010701
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 14.5
# 13
T3202304
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 20, SLV
# 14
T2021524
HOSE, BRAKE, REAR, M/C TO MOD
# 15
T2021525
HOSE, BRAKE, REAR, MOD TO CAL
# 16
T3250125
BOLT, BANJO, M10 X 21
# 17
T2022020
PULSAR RING, REAR
# 18
T3330648
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 20, SLV
# 19
T2029270
SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED, HAS-5, 270
# 20
T3700193
CLIP, DOUBLE, FIRTREE
# 21
T2021359
CLASP, BRAKE HOSE, BLACK
# 22
T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
# 23
T3205065
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, ENC
# 24
T3700192
P CLIP, ID 8MM
# 25
T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
# 26
T3700237
CLIP, TWIN, 3.9 - 6.0
# 27
T2021068
HOSE, BRAKE, BRIDGE, ASSY
# 28
T3250027
BANJO BOLT, BLEED, M10 X 30
# 29
T2020383
BOLT, BANJO, M10
# 30
T2021402
BRACKET, SUB, ABS MODULATOR
# 31
T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
# 32
T3250032
BANJO BOLT, M10 X 19
# 33
T2025069
MLGD, ALIGNMENT, ABS
# 34
T3330627
SCREW, PAN/HD, TPT, TX, M5 X 12
# 35
T3700233
CLIP, BRAKE HOSE
# 36
T3700108
CLIP, CABLE, 14.3 X 10
Here are all the parts relating to the ABS SYSTEM of your 1200 Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL SYSTEMS / AIRBOX & EXHAUST

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

TIGER 1200 ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...