HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 XCX & TIGER SE DESERT

HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES for Triumph Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert
 
(1)  T2041635
UPPER YOKE ASSEMBLY
 
(2)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(2)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(3)  T2040813
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(4)  T2040826
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR, UPPER
 
(4)  T2040826
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR, UPPER
 
(5)  T3050154
BOLT, CAP/HD, M10 X 90, SLV
 
(6)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(7)  T2042341
HANDLEBAR, ALUMINIUM
 
(8)  T2041611
COVER, UPPER, MOULDING
 
(9)  T2041640
COVER, LOWER, MOULDING
 
(10)  T2042494
GUIDE, HOSE
 
(11)  T3330891
BOLT, RHHF, M5 X 0.8 X 12, S5041
 
(12)  T2043770
GRIP, HEATED, LH
 
(13)  T2042074
SENSOR, AP, CRUISE, HEATED
 
(14)  T2042078
HEATED GRIP, RH
 
(15)  T3050314
BOLT, M5 X 20
 
(16)  T3331439
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN/HD, M4 X 10, SLV
 
(17)  T3550500
WASHER, 4.3 X 9.0 X 0.8
 
(18)  T2043692
HEATED GRIP, HOUSING, SWITCH
 
(19)  T2043694
HEATED GRIP, HOUSING, REAR
 
(20)  T3330264
SCREW, S/TAP, TX, 3 X 1.35 X 12, BLK
 
(21)  T2043065
SWITCHCUBE, LH Part information
(21)  T2049716
SWITCHCUBE, LH Part information
 
(22)  T2049706
SWITCHCUBE, RH Part information
(22)  T2049721
SWITCHCUBE, RH Part information
 
(23)  T2502215
SUBHARNESS, HEATED GRIPS
 
(24)  T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
 
(24)  T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
 
(25)  T2502039
SUBHARNESS, SWITCHCUBES
 
(26)  T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
 
(26)  T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
 
(27)  T2049701
SWITCHCUBE MOUNTING BLOCK
 
(27)  T2049701
SWITCHCUBE MOUNTING BLOCK
 
(28)  T3332335
SCREW, TX, M4 X 0.7 X 19.5, BLACK
 
(29)  T2504511
S-CLIP
 
(30)  T2060620
MIRROR, LH
 
(31)  T2060610
MIRROR, RH
Part number Description
# 1
T2041635
UPPER YOKE ASSEMBLY
# 2
T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
# 3
T2040813
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
# 4
T2040826
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR, UPPER
# 5
T3050154
BOLT, CAP/HD, M10 X 90, SLV
# 6
T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
# 7
T2042341
HANDLEBAR, ALUMINIUM
# 8
T2041611
COVER, UPPER, MOULDING
# 9
T2041640
COVER, LOWER, MOULDING
# 10
T2042494
GUIDE, HOSE
# 11
T3330891
BOLT, RHHF, M5 X 0.8 X 12, S5041
# 12
T2043770
GRIP, HEATED, LH
# 13
T2042074
SENSOR, AP, CRUISE, HEATED
# 14
T2042078
HEATED GRIP, RH
# 15
T3050314
BOLT, M5 X 20
# 16
T3331439
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN/HD, M4 X 10, SLV
# 17
T3550500
WASHER, 4.3 X 9.0 X 0.8
# 18
T2043692
HEATED GRIP, HOUSING, SWITCH
# 19
T2043694
HEATED GRIP, HOUSING, REAR
# 20
T3330264
SCREW, S/TAP, TX, 3 X 1.35 X 12, BLK
# 21
T2043065
SWITCHCUBE, LH Contact
# 21
T2049716
SWITCHCUBE, LH
# 22
T2049706
SWITCHCUBE, RH
# 22
T2049721
SWITCHCUBE, RH Contact
# 23
T2502215
SUBHARNESS, HEATED GRIPS
# 24
T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
# 25
T2502039
SUBHARNESS, SWITCHCUBES
# 26
T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
# 27
T2049701
SWITCHCUBE MOUNTING BLOCK
# 28
T3332335
SCREW, TX, M4 X 0.7 X 19.5, BLACK
# 29
T2504511
S-CLIP
# 30
T2060620
MIRROR, LH
Contact
# 31
T2060610
MIRROR, RH
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES of your 1200 Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL SYSTEMS / AIRBOX & EXHAUST

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

TIGER 1200 ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...