REAR MUDGUARD & BATTERY BOX FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 XCX & TIGER SE DESERT

REAR MUDGUARD & BATTERY BOX for Triumph Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert
 
(1)  T2309621
MUDGUARD TRAY, MOULDING
 
(2)  T2302643
REAR MUDGUARD MOULDING
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(5)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(6)  T3351052
NUT, CAPTIVE, 4-5.5MM
 
(7)  T3021161
RUBBER FOOT, DIA 14.22 X 7.1
 
(7)  T3021161
RUBBER FOOT, DIA 14.22 X 7.1
 
(8)  T3200190
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(9)  T3010062
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 7.8 X 2.85
 
(10)  T3350300
NUT, M6 X 1.0, SLV
 
(11)  T3700120
RIVET, PLASTIC
 
(12)  T3010138
SLEEVE, FLGD, 6 X 11 X 3.2
Part number Description
# 1
T2309621
MUDGUARD TRAY, MOULDING
# 2
T2302643
REAR MUDGUARD MOULDING
# 3
T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
# 4
T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
# 5
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 6
T3351052
NUT, CAPTIVE, 4-5.5MM
# 7
T3021161
RUBBER FOOT, DIA 14.22 X 7.1
# 8
T3200190
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, SLV
# 9
T3010062
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 7.8 X 2.85
# 10
T3350300
NUT, M6 X 1.0, SLV
# 11
T3700120
RIVET, PLASTIC
# 12
T3010138
SLEEVE, FLGD, 6 X 11 X 3.2
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR MUDGUARD & BATTERY BOX of your 1200 Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL SYSTEMS / AIRBOX & EXHAUST

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

TIGER 1200 ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...