REAR SUSPENSION LINKAGE FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 XCX & TIGER SE DESERT

REAR SUSPENSION LINKAGE for Triumph Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert
 
(1)  T2054138
DRAG LINK, FORGED & M/C
 
(2)  T2050129
PLATE, DROP LINK
 
(2)  T2050129
PLATE, DROP LINK
 
(3)  T3800199
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 20 X 26 X 20
 
(3)  T3800199
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 20 X 26 X 20
 
(3)  T3800199
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 20 X 26 X 20
 
(3)  T3800199
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 20 X 26 X 20
 
(4)  T2057399
SLEEVE, GROUND STEEL, 90MM
 
(4)  T2057399
SLEEVE, GROUND STEEL, 90MM
 
(5)  T3600178
SEAL, 20 X 26 X 4
 
(5)  T3600178
SEAL, 20 X 26 X 4
 
(5)  T3600178
SEAL, 20 X 26 X 4
 
(5)  T3600178
SEAL, 20 X 26 X 4
 
(5)  T3600178
SEAL, 20 X 26 X 4
 
(6)  T3334680
BOLT, HHF, M12 X 119, SLV
 
(7)  T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25
 
(8)  T2050356
TORQUE ARM
 
(8)  T2050356
TORQUE ARM
 
(9)  T3350250
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M10
 
(9)  T3350250
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M10
 
(10)  T3205760
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M10 X 60, SLV
 
(10)  T3205760
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M10 X 60, SLV
 
(11)  T3332568
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 8, SLV
 
(12)  T3300008
RIVET, BARBED, 2.1-4.3MM
 
(12)  T3300008
RIVET, BARBED, 2.1-4.3MM
 
(13)  T2057355
HOSE GUIDE
 
(14)  T3334635
SCREW, HHF, M12 X 1.25 X 130
 
(15)  T2050354
SPACER, 6.5 X 21 X 26.3
 
(15)  T2050354
SPACER, 6.5 X 21 X 26.3
 
(16)  T3205104
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1 X 50, BLK
 
(17)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(17)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
Part number Description
# 1
T2054138
DRAG LINK, FORGED & M/C
# 2
T2050129
PLATE, DROP LINK
# 3
T3800199
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 20 X 26 X 20
# 4
T2057399
SLEEVE, GROUND STEEL, 90MM
# 5
T3600178
SEAL, 20 X 26 X 4
# 6
T3334680
BOLT, HHF, M12 X 119, SLV
# 7
T3350234
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M12 X 1.25
# 8
T2050356
TORQUE ARM
# 9
T3350250
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M10
# 10
T3205760
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M10 X 60, SLV
# 11
T3332568
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 8, SLV
# 12
T3300008
RIVET, BARBED, 2.1-4.3MM
# 13
T2057355
HOSE GUIDE
# 14
T3334635
SCREW, HHF, M12 X 1.25 X 130
# 15
T2050354
SPACER, 6.5 X 21 X 26.3
# 16
T3205104
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 1 X 50, BLK
# 17
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SUSPENSION LINKAGE of your 1200 Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 1200 XCX & Tiger SE Desert

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL SYSTEMS / AIRBOX & EXHAUST

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

TIGER 1200 ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...