REAR RACK FOR TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER XR

REAR RACK for Triumph Tiger Explorer XR
 
(1)  T2303911
PANNIER RAIL, BLACK
 
(1)  T2303911
PANNIER RAIL, BLACK
 
(2)  T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
 
(2)  T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
 
(2)  T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
 
(2)  T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
 
(3)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(3)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(3)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(3)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(4)  T2303355
TAIL PANEL MOULDING
 
(5)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(5)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(6)  T2307136
BLANK PLUG, SWITCH
 
(7)  T3450067
BUNG
 
(8)  T2303912
LUGGAGE RACK, BLACK
 
(9)  T3205781
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SLV
 
(10)  T2304993
COVER PANEL, RACK, MOULDING
 
(11)  T3330231
SCREW, LGE SKT HD, M6 X 1 X 25
 
(12)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(13)  T3951015
BADGE, SYMBOL, TYPE 1
 
(14)  T3451400
PLUG, DIA 17.5MM
Part number Description
# 1
T2303911
PANNIER RAIL, BLACK
# 2
T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
# 3
T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
# 4
T2303355
TAIL PANEL MOULDING
# 5
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 6
T2307136
BLANK PLUG, SWITCH
# 7
T3450067
BUNG
# 8
T2303912
LUGGAGE RACK, BLACK
# 9
T3205781
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X 1.25 X 25, SLV
# 10
T2304993
COVER PANEL, RACK, MOULDING
# 11
T3330231
SCREW, LGE SKT HD, M6 X 1 X 25
# 12
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
# 13
T3951015
BADGE, SYMBOL, TYPE 1
# 14
T3451400
PLUG, DIA 17.5MM
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR RACK of your Explorer Tiger Explorer XR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger Explorer XR

ALARMS & SECURITY

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FOOT CONTROLS

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL SYSTEMS / AIRBOX & EXHAUST

HANDLEBARS / CONTROLS & MIRRORS

LIGHTING

LUGGAGE

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SCREENS

SEATS & BACKRESTS

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

SILENCERS & PERFORMANCE KITS

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...