CILINDER HEAD & VALVES for Triumph Tiger Explorer
 
(1)  T1151234
CYLINDER HEAD, MACHINED, SAI Part information
(1)  T1151247
KIT, CYLINDER HEAD Part information
 
(2)  T3000102
DOWEL, HOLLOW, 10 X 14
 
(3)  T3201029
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 40, RAW
 
(3)  T3201029
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 40, RAW
 
(4)  T3450000
PLUG, PTF-SAE SHORT, 3/8-18, ENC Part information
 
(4)  T3450000
PLUG, PTF-SAE SHORT, 3/8-18, ENC Part information
 
(4)  T3450005
PLUG, NPSI 3/8 DRYSEAL Part information
 
(4)  T3450005
PLUG, NPSI 3/8 DRYSEAL Part information
 
(5)  T3201038
BOLT, RHHF, M6X60, 10.9
 
(6)  T1151240
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD Part information
(6)  T3990019
KIT, CYL HD GASKET & WASHER Part information
 
(7)  T3100015
STUD, SHLD, M8 X 36.5, SLV, ENC
 
(7)  T3100015
STUD, SHLD, M8 X 36.5, SLV, ENC
 
(7)  T3100015
STUD, SHLD, M8 X 36.5, SLV, ENC
 
(8)  T1151221
BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD
 
(8)  T1151221
BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD
 
(9)  T3555008
WASHER,10.5 X 18.1 X 2
 
(9)  T3555008
WASHER,10.5 X 18.1 X 2
 
(10)  T3331111
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 55, SLV
 
(11)  T3000102
DOWEL, HOLLOW, 10 X 14
 
(12)  T1151224
RESTRICTOR, OIL
 
(13)  T1151225
O RING, RESTRICTOR
 
(14)  T3600188
O RING, FLUOROCARBON
 
(15)  T3600187
O RING, 10 X 2.0
 
(16)  T2072018
ADJUSTER, FRAME, M12
 
(17)  T3550542
WASHER, CU, OD12.5 X ID6.4
 
(18)  T1130063
BUCKET, TAPPET, DIA 28.5MM
 
(18)  T1130063
BUCKET, TAPPET, DIA 28.5MM
 
(19)  T1131211
VALVE, INLET
 
(20)  T1131212
VALVE, EXHAUST
 
(21)  T1130404
PLATFORM, SPRING VALVE
 
(21)  T1130404
PLATFORM, SPRING VALVE
 
(22)  T1131210
SPRING, VALVE
 
(22)  T1131210
SPRING, VALVE
 
(23)  T1131204
RETAINER, SPRING, VALVE
 
(23)  T1131204
RETAINER, SPRING, VALVE
 
(24)  T1130705
COLLET
 
(24)  T1130705
COLLET
 
(26)  T1130710
OIL SEAL, VALVE STEM, 5MM
 
(26)  T1130710
OIL SEAL, VALVE STEM, 5MM
 
(27)  T1131010
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.700 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131010
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.700 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131011
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.725 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131011
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.725 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131012
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.750 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131012
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.750 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131013
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.775 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131013
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.775 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131014
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.800 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131014
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.800 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131015
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.825 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131015
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.825 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131016
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.850 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131016
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.850 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131017
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.875 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131017
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.875 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131018
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.900 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131018
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.900 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131019
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.925 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131019
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.925 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131020
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.950 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131020
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.950 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131021
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.975 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131021
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.975 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131022
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.000 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131022
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.000 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131023
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.025 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131023
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.025 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131024
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.050 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131024
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.050 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131025
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.075 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131025
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.075 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131026
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.100 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131026
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.100 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131027
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.125 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131027
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.125 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131028
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.150 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131028
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.150 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131029
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.175 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131029
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.175 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131030
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.200 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131030
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.200 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131031
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.225 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131031
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.225 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131032
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.250 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131032
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.250 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131033
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.275 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131033
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.275 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131034
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.300 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131034
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.300 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131035
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.325 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131035
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.325 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131036
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.350 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131036
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.350 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131037
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.375 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131037
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.375 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131038
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.400 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131038
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.400 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131039
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.425 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131039
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.425 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131040
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.450 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131040
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.450 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131041
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.475 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131041
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.475 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131042
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.500 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131042
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.500 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131043
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.525 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131043
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.525 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131044
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.550 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131044
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.550 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131045
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.575 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131045
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.575 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131046
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.600 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131046
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.600 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131047
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.625 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131047
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.625 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131048
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.650 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131048
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.650 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131049
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.675 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131049
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.675 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131050
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.700 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131050
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.700 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131051
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.725 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131051
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.725 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131052
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.750 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131052
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.750 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131053
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.775 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131053
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.775 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131054
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.800 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131054
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.800 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131055
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.825 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131055
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.825 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131056
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.850 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131056
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.850 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131057
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.875 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131057
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.875 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131058
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.900 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131058
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.900 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131059
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.925 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131059
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.925 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131060
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.950 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131060
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.950 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131061
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.975 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131061
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.975 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131062
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 3.000 MM Part information
 
(27)  T1131062
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 3.000 MM Part information
 
(28)  T3450290
FIR TREE, M5, DIA 12.1 X 15
 
(29)  T3990017
HEAD GASKET KIT Part information
(29)  T3990023
HEAD GASKET KIT Part information
 
(30)  T3990018
FULL GASKET KIT Part information
(30)  T3990024
FULL GASKET KIT Part information
Part number Description
# 1
T1151234
CYLINDER HEAD, MACHINED, SAI
# 1
T1151247
KIT, CYLINDER HEAD
# 2
T3000102
DOWEL, HOLLOW, 10 X 14
# 3
T3201029
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 40, RAW
# 4
T3450000
PLUG, PTF-SAE SHORT, 3/8-18, ENC
# 4
T3450005
PLUG, NPSI 3/8 DRYSEAL
# 5
T3201038
BOLT, RHHF, M6X60, 10.9
# 6
T1151240
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
# 6
T3990019
KIT, CYL HD GASKET & WASHER
# 7
T3100015
STUD, SHLD, M8 X 36.5, SLV, ENC
# 8
T1151221
BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD
# 9
T3555008
WASHER, 10.5 X 18.1 X 2
# 10
T3331111
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 55, SLV
# 11
T3000102
DOWEL, HOLLOW, 10 X 14
# 12
T1151224
RESTRICTOR, OIL
# 13
T1151225
O RING, RESTRICTOR
# 14
T3600188
O RING, FLUOROCARBON
# 15
T3600187
O RING, 10 X 2.0
# 16
T2072018
ADJUSTER, FRAME, M12
# 17
T3550542
WASHER, CU, OD12.5 X ID6.4
# 18
T1130063
BUCKET, TAPPET, DIA 28.5MM
# 19
T1131211
VALVE, INLET
# 20
T1131212
VALVE, EXHAUST
# 21
T1130404
PLATFORM, SPRING VALVE
# 22
T1131210
SPRING, VALVE
# 23
T1131204
RETAINER, SPRING, VALVE
# 24
T1130705
COLLET
# 26
T1130710
OIL SEAL, VALVE STEM, 5MM
# 27
T1131010
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.700 MM
# 27
T1131011
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.725 MM
# 27
T1131012
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.750 MM
# 27
T1131013
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.775 MM
# 27
T1131014
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.800 MM
# 27
T1131015
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.825 MM
# 27
T1131016
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.850 MM
# 27
T1131017
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.875 MM
# 27
T1131018
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.900 MM
# 27
T1131019
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.925 MM
# 27
T1131020
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.950 MM
# 27
T1131021
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 1.975 MM
# 27
T1131022
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.000 MM
# 27
T1131023
SHIM, DIA 9.5, 2.025 MM