COCKPIT FOR TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER

COCKPIT for Triumph Tiger Explorer
 
(1)  T2303310
SCREEN, MOULDING Part information
(1)  T2303313
SCREEN, HIGH, MOULDING Part information
(1)  T2303317
SCREEN, MOULDING Part information
(1)  T2303319
SCREEN, HIGH, MOULDING Part information
 
(2)  T2303375
SCREEN SUBFRAME
 
(3)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(3)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(4)  T3350050
WELLNUT, M5
 
(5)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(6)  T2303396
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CASTING, RH
 
(7)  T2303397
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CASTING, LH
 
(8)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(8)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(8)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(8)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(9)  T2301327
THUMBWHEEL, ADJUSTABLE SCREW
 
(9)  T2301327
THUMBWHEEL, ADJUSTABLE SCREW
 
(10)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(10)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(11)  T2303880
CLAMP, SCREEN FRAME
 
(11)  T2303880
CLAMP, SCREEN FRAME
 
(12)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(13)  T2303315
MOULDING, CHIN PANEL
 
(14)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(14)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(15)  T2303311-CX
COVER PANEL, RH Part information
(15)  T2303311-JM
COVER PANEL, RH Part information
(15)  T2303311-LC
COVER PANEL, RH Part information
(15)  T2303311-NW
COVER PANEL, RH Part information
(15)  T2303311-PR
COVER PANEL, RH Part information
 
(16)  T2303312-CX
COVER PANEL, LH Part information
(16)  T2303312-JM
COVER PANEL, LH Part information
(16)  T2303312-LC
COVER PANEL, LH Part information
(16)  T2303312-NW
COVER PANEL, LH Part information
(16)  T2303312-PR
COVER PANEL, LH Part information
 
(17)  T3350010
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M5
 
(17)  T3350010
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M5
 
(18)  T3013360
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 12
 
(18)  T3013360
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 12
 
(19)  T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
 
(19)  T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
 
(20)  T2303404
COCKPIT SUBFRAME
 
(21)  T2303931
CASTING, SCREEN FRAME, SUPPORT
 
(22)  T2303865
BRACE, SUBFRAME, FRONT
 
(23)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(23)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(24)  T3050324
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 1.25 X 35, SLV
 
(25)  T3350004
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M8 X 1.25
 
(26)  T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
 
(27)  T2303308
BRACKET, HIGH MUDGUARD MOUNT
 
(28)  T3330891
BOLT, RHHF, M5 X 0.8 X 12, S5041
 
(28)  T3330891
BOLT, RHHF, M5 X 0.8 X 12, S5041
 
(28)  T3330891
BOLT, RHHF, M5 X 0.8 X 12, S5041
 
(29)  T3700162
CLIP, CABLE/PIPE
 
(29)  T3700162
CLIP, CABLE/PIPE
 
(30)  T3351052
NUT, CAPTIVE, 4-5.5MM
 
(31)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(32)  T3331076
BOLT, BUT/HD, M5 X 16, SHLD, ENC
 
(32)  T3331076
BOLT, BUT/HD, M5 X 16, SHLD, ENC
 
(33)  T3550315
NYLON WASHER, ID9, OD19
 
(33)  T3550315
NYLON WASHER, ID9, OD19
 
(34)  T3010062
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 7.8 X 2.85
 
(34)  T3010062
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 7.8 X 2.85
 
(35)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(35)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(36)  T2303334-CX
MUDGUARD, UPPER Part information
(36)  T2303334-JM
MUDGUARD, UPPER Part information
(36)  T2303334-LC
MUDGUARD, UPPER Part information
(36)  T2303334-LS
MUDGUARD, UPPER Part information
(36)  T2303334-NW
MUDGUARD, UPPER Part information
(36)  T2303334-PR
MUDGUARD, UPPER Part information
 
(37)  T3330726
SCREW, BTN/HD, M6 X 12, SLV
 
(38)  T2303359
INFILL, COCKPIT, RH
 
(39)  T2303358
INFILL, COCKPIT, LH
 
(40)  T2303363
INFILL, HIGH MUDGUARD, LH
 
(41)  T2303364
INFILL, HIGH MUDGUARD, RH
 
(42)  T3450510
CAP, NUT, 7MM A/F
 
(43)  T3660171
PAD, RUBBER, 30 X 10 X 5, THICK
 
(43)  T3660171
PAD, RUBBER, 30 X 10 X 5, THICK
 
(44)  T3330429
SCREW, SKT HD, M5 X 25, SS Part information
(44)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV Part information
 
(45)  T2701412
BRACKET, NUMBER PLATE, FRONT Part information
 
(45)  T2701412
BRACKET, NUMBER PLATE, FRONT Part information
 
(46)  T2701417
BOSS, BRACKET, FRONT NUMBER PLATE Part information
Part number Description
# 1
T2303310
SCREEN, MOULDING
# 1
T2303313
SCREEN, HIGH, MOULDING Contact
# 1
T2303317
SCREEN, MOULDING
# 1
T2303319
SCREEN, HIGH, MOULDING Contact
# 2
T2303375
SCREEN SUBFRAME
# 3
T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
# 4
T3350050
WELLNUT, M5
# 5
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 6
T2303396
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CASTING, RH
# 7
T2303397
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CASTING, LH
# 8
T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 9
T2301327
THUMBWHEEL, ADJUSTABLE SCREW
# 10
T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
# 11
T2303880
CLAMP, SCREEN FRAME
# 12
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
# 13
T2303315
MOULDING, CHIN PANEL
# 14
T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
# 15
T2303311-CX
COVER PANEL, RH
# 15
T2303311-JM
COVER PANEL, RH
# 15
T2303311-LC
COVER PANEL, RH
# 15
T2303311-NW
COVER PANEL, RH
# 15
T2303311-PR
COVER PANEL, RH
# 16
T2303312-CX
COVER PANEL, LH
# 16
T2303312-JM
COVER PANEL, LH
# 16
T2303312-LC
COVER PANEL, LH
# 16
T2303312-NW
COVER PANEL, LH
# 16
T2303312-PR
COVER PANEL, LH
# 17
T3350010
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M5
# 18
T3013360
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 12
# 19
T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
# 20
T2303404
COCKPIT SUBFRAME
# 21
T2303931
CASTING, SCREEN FRAME, SUPPORT
# 22
T2303865
BRACE, SUBFRAME, FRONT
# 23
T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
# 24
T3050324
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 1.25 X 35, SLV
# 25
T3350004
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M8 X 1.25
# 26
T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
# 27
T2303308
BRACKET, HIGH MUDGUARD MOUNT
# 28
T3330891
BOLT, RHHF, M5 X 0.8 X 12, S5041
# 29
T3700162
CLIP, CABLE/PIPE
# 30
T3351052
NUT, CAPTIVE, 4-5.5MM
# 31
T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
# 32
T3331076
BOLT, BUT/HD, M5 X 16, SHLD, ENC
# 33
T3550315
NYLON WASHER, ID9, OD19
# 34
T3010062
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 7.8 X 2.85
# 35
T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
# 36
T2303334-CX
MUDGUARD, UPPER
# 36
T2303334-JM
MUDGUARD, UPPER
# 36
T2303334-LC
MUDGUARD, UPPER
# 36
T2303334-LS
MUDGUARD, UPPER
# 36
T2303334-NW
MUDGUARD, UPPER
# 36
T2303334-PR
MUDGUARD, UPPER
# 37
T3330726
SCREW, BTN/HD, M6 X 12, SLV
# 38
T2303359
INFILL, COCKPIT, RH
# 39
T2303358
INFILL, COCKPIT, LH
# 40
T2303363
INFILL, HIGH MUDGUARD, LH
# 41
T2303364
INFILL, HIGH MUDGUARD, RH
# 42
T3450510
CAP, NUT, 7MM A/F
# 43
T3660171
PAD, RUBBER, 30 X 10 X 5, THICK
# 44
T3330429
SCREW, SKT HD, M5 X 25, SS
# 44
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 45
T2701412
BRACKET, NUMBER PLATE, FRONT
# 46
T2701417
BOSS, BRACKET, FRONT NUMBER PLATE
Here are all the parts relating to the COCKPIT of your Explorer Tiger Explorer. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger Explorer

ALARMS & SECURITY

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FOOT CONTROLS

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRAME

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FRONT WHEEL

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEM

HANDLEBARS - LEVERS & MIRRORS

LIGHTING

LUGGAGE

PAINTED PARTS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

REAR WHEEL

SEATS & BACKRESTS

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

SILENCERS & PERFORMANCE KITS

SUMPGUARD

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

WINDSCREEN

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...