FAIRINGS FOR TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER

FAIRINGS for Triumph Tiger Explorer
 
(1)  T2303392-CX
PANEL, TANK, RH Part information
(1)  T2303392-JM
PANEL, TANK, RH Part information
(1)  T2303392-LC
PANEL, TANK, RH Part information
(1)  T2303392-LS
PANEL, TANK, RH Part information
(1)  T2303392-NW
PANEL, TANK, RH Part information
(1)  T2303392-PR
PANEL, TANK, RH Part information
(1)  T2305525-JM
PANEL, TANK, RH Part information
(1)  T2305525-LC
PANEL, TANK, RH Part information
(1)  T2305525-PR
PANEL, TANK, RH Part information
 
(2)  T2303391-CX
PANEL, TANK, LH Part information
(2)  T2303391-JM
PANEL, TANK, LH Part information
(2)  T2303391-LC
PANEL, TANK, LH Part information
(2)  T2303391-LS
PANEL, TANK, LH Part information
(2)  T2303391-NW
PANEL, TANK, LH Part information
(2)  T2303391-PR
PANEL, TANK, LH Part information
(2)  T2305526-JM
PANEL, TANK, LH Part information
(2)  T2305526-LC
PANEL, TANK, LH Part information
(2)  T2305526-PR
PANEL, TANK, LH Part information
 
(3)  T2309932
BADGE, RHS
 
(4)  T2309933
BADGE, LHS
 
(5)  T2301209
BRACKET, RADIATOR COWL, RIGHT
 
(6)  T2301211
BRACKET, RADIATOR COWL, LEFT
 
(7)  T2308012
RAD COWL, MOULDING, RHS
 
(8)  T2308013
RAD COWL, MOULDING, LHS
 
(9)  T2309022
SEAT INFILL, MOULDING, RHS Part information
(9)  T2309036
SEAT INFILL, SPARES KIT, RHS Part information
 
(10)  T2309023
SEAT INFILL, MOULDING, LHS
 
(11)  T2307122
RADIATOR INFILL, MOULDING, RHS
 
(12)  T2307123
RADIATOR INFILL, MOULDING, LHS
 
(13)  T2309913
BADGE HOUSING, MOULDING, RHS
 
(14)  T2309914
BADGE HOUSING, MOULDING, LHS
 
(15)  T2306048
BRACKET, BODYWORK, MOULDED
 
(16)  T2306046
TANK INFILL, MOULDING, RHS
 
(17)  T2306047
TANK INFILL, MOULDING, LHS
 
(18)  T2309030
CENTRE PANEL, TANK, FRONT
 
(19)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(19)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(19)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(19)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(19)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(19)  T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
 
(20)  T3020390
RUBBER GROMMET
 
(20)  T3020390
RUBBER GROMMET
 
(21)  T3020031
GROMMET
 
(22)  T3020131
GROMMET, 9 X 2 X 6
 
(23)  T3010126
FLANGED SLEEVE, M5, SLV
 
(23)  T3010126
FLANGED SLEEVE, M5, SLV
 
(24)  T3010706
FLANGED SLEEVE, 5.2 X 7 X 6.3
 
(24)  T3010706
FLANGED SLEEVE, 5.2 X 7 X 6.3
 
(24)  T3010706
FLANGED SLEEVE, 5.2 X 7 X 6.3
 
(25)  T3600151
O RING
 
(25)  T3600151
O RING
 
(26)  T3551139
WASHER, RETAINING, 3.18 X 9.50, SLV
 
(26)  T3551139
WASHER, RETAINING, 3.18 X 9.50, SLV
 
(27)  T3331043
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, SLV
 
(27)  T3331043
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, SLV
 
(28)  T3331517
SCREW, P/HD TX, SHLD, M6 X 16, S
 
(29)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(29)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(29)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(29)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(29)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(29)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(29)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(30)  T3330728
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 16, ENC
 
(30)  T3330728
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 16, ENC
 
(30)  T3330728
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 16, ENC
(31)
(31)  T3338989
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 20, S/S
 
(32)  T3660301
FOAM PAD, 50 X 15MM, 8MM THICK Part information
 
(33)  T2309034
RIBBER STAND OFF, SEAT Part information
 
(33)  T2309034
RIBBER STAND OFF, SEAT Part information
(34)
(34)  T2309924
KIT, BADGES Part information
Part number Description
# 1
T2303392-CX
PANEL, TANK, RH
# 1
T2303392-JM
PANEL, TANK, RH
# 1
T2303392-LC
PANEL, TANK, RH
# 1
T2303392-LS
PANEL, TANK, RH
# 1
T2303392-NW
PANEL, TANK, RH
# 1
T2303392-PR
PANEL, TANK, RH
# 1
T2305525-JM
PANEL, TANK, RH
# 1
T2305525-LC
PANEL, TANK, RH
# 1
T2305525-PR
PANEL, TANK, RH
# 2
T2303391-CX
PANEL, TANK, LH
# 2
T2303391-JM
PANEL, TANK, LH
# 2
T2303391-LC
PANEL, TANK, LH
# 2
T2303391-LS
PANEL, TANK, LH
# 2
T2303391-NW
PANEL, TANK, LH
# 2
T2303391-PR
PANEL, TANK, LH
# 2
T2305526-JM
PANEL, TANK, LH
# 2
T2305526-LC
PANEL, TANK, LH
# 2
T2305526-PR
PANEL, TANK, LH
# 3
T2309932
BADGE, RHS
# 4
T2309933
BADGE, LHS
# 5
T2301209
BRACKET, RADIATOR COWL, RIGHT
# 6
T2301211
BRACKET, RADIATOR COWL, LEFT
# 7
T2308012
RAD COWL, MOULDING, RHS
# 8
T2308013
RAD COWL, MOULDING, LHS
# 9
T2309022
SEAT INFILL, MOULDING, RHS
# 9
T2309036
SEAT INFILL, SPARES KIT, RHS
# 10
T2309023
SEAT INFILL, MOULDING, LHS
# 11
T2307122
RADIATOR INFILL, MOULDING, RHS
# 12
T2307123
RADIATOR INFILL, MOULDING, LHS
# 13
T2309913
BADGE HOUSING, MOULDING, RHS
# 14
T2309914
BADGE HOUSING, MOULDING, LHS
# 15
T2306048
BRACKET, BODYWORK, MOULDED
# 16
T2306046
TANK INFILL, MOULDING, RHS
# 17
T2306047
TANK INFILL, MOULDING, LHS
# 18
T2309030
CENTRE PANEL, TANK, FRONT
# 19
T3350129
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5
# 20
T3020390
RUBBER GROMMET
# 21
T3020031
GROMMET
# 22
T3020131
GROMMET, 9 X 2 X 6
# 23
T3010126
FLANGED SLEEVE, M5, SLV
# 24
T3010706
FLANGED SLEEVE, 5.2 X 7 X 6.3
# 25
T3600151
O RING
# 26
T3551139
WASHER, RETAINING, 3.18 X 9.50, SLV
# 27
T3331043
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, SLV
# 28
T3331517
SCREW, P/HD TX, SHLD, M6 X 16, S
# 29
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 30
T3330728
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 16, ENC
# 31
T3338989
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 20, S/S
# 32
T3660301
FOAM PAD, 50 X 15MM, 8MM THICK
# 33
T2309034
RIBBER STAND OFF, SEAT
# 34
T2309924
KIT, BADGES
Here are all the parts relating to the FAIRINGS of your Explorer Tiger Explorer. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger Explorer

ALARMS & SECURITY

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FOOT CONTROLS

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRAME

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FRONT WHEEL

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEM

HANDLEBARS - LEVERS & MIRRORS

LIGHTING

LUGGAGE

PAINTED PARTS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

REAR WHEEL

SEATS & BACKRESTS

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

SILENCERS & PERFORMANCE KITS

SUMPGUARD

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

WINDSCREEN

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...