REAR MUDGUARD & BATTERY BOX FOR TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER

REAR MUDGUARD & BATTERY BOX for Triumph Tiger Explorer
 
(1)  T2303365
MUDGUARD TRAY, MOULDING
 
(2)  T2303370
REAR MUDGUARD MOULDING
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(5)  T3338989
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 20, S/S
 
(6)  T3021161
RUBBER FOOT, DIA 14.22 X 7.1
 
(7)  T2302365
BRACKET, CONNECTOR, HEATED SEATS
 
(8)  T3350060
WELLNUT, M6 X 15
 
(9)  T2502429
BRACKET, FALL DETECT MOUNT
 
(10)  T2307377
POP RIVET, DIA 4.8
 
(11)  T3351052
NUT, CAPTIVE, 4-5.5MM
Part number Description
# 1
T2303365
MUDGUARD TRAY, MOULDING
# 2
T2303370
REAR MUDGUARD MOULDING
# 3
T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
# 4
T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
# 5
T3338989
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 20, S/S
# 6
T3021161
RUBBER FOOT, DIA 14.22 X 7.1
# 7
T2302365
BRACKET, CONNECTOR, HEATED SEATS
# 8
T3350060
WELLNUT, M6 X 15
# 9
T2502429
BRACKET, FALL DETECT MOUNT
# 10
T2307377
POP RIVET, DIA 4.8
# 11
T3351052
NUT, CAPTIVE, 4-5.5MM
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR MUDGUARD & BATTERY BOX of your Explorer Tiger Explorer. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger Explorer

ALARMS & SECURITY

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FOOT CONTROLS

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRAME

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FRONT WHEEL

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEM

HANDLEBARS - LEVERS & MIRRORS

LIGHTING

LUGGAGE

PAINTED PARTS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

REAR WHEEL

SEATS & BACKRESTS

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

SILENCERS & PERFORMANCE KITS

SUMPGUARD

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

WINDSCREEN

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...