REAR RACK FOR TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER

REAR RACK for Triumph Tiger Explorer
 
(1)  T2303022
PANNIER RAIL
 
(1)  T2303022
PANNIER RAIL
 
(2)  T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
 
(2)  T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
 
(2)  T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
 
(2)  T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
 
(3)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(3)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(3)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(3)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(4)  T2303355
TAIL PANEL MOULDING
 
(5)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(5)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(6)  T2307136
BLANK PLUG, SWITCH
 
(7)  T3450067
BUNG
 
(8)  T2303011
LUGGAGE RACK
 
(9)  T3205653
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(10)  T2304997
SPARES KIT, RACK COVER & BADGE
 
(11)  T3330231
SCREW, LGE SKT HD, M6 X 1 X 25
 
(12)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(13)  T3901093
BADGE, TRIUMPH, CONSOLE
Part number Description
# 1
T2303022
PANNIER RAIL
# 2
T3051097
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SILVER
# 3
T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
# 4
T2303355
TAIL PANEL MOULDING
# 5
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 6
T2307136
BLANK PLUG, SWITCH
# 7
T3450067
BUNG
# 8
T2303011
LUGGAGE RACK
# 9
T3205653
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X 30, SLV
# 10
T2304997
SPARES KIT, RACK COVER & BADGE
# 11
T3330231
SCREW, LGE SKT HD, M6 X 1 X 25
# 12
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
# 13
T3901093
BADGE, TRIUMPH, CONSOLE
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR RACK of your Explorer Tiger Explorer. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger Explorer

ALARMS & SECURITY

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FOOT CONTROLS

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRAME

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FRONT WHEEL

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEM

HANDLEBARS - LEVERS & MIRRORS

LIGHTING

LUGGAGE

PAINTED PARTS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

REAR WHEEL

SEATS & BACKRESTS

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

SILENCERS & PERFORMANCE KITS

SUMPGUARD

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

WINDSCREEN

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...