EXHAUST SYSTEM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

EXHAUST SYSTEM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -
 
(1)  T2202790
HEADER ASSEMBLY
 
(2)  T2200854
HEADER GASKET
 
(3)  T3350004
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M8 X 1.25
 
(3)  T3350004
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M8 X 1.25
 
(3)  T3350004
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M8 X 1.25
 
(4)  T2207250
OXYGEN SENSOR, M12
 
(6)  T3020085
GROMMET, DIA 18X1X9
 
(6)  T3020085
GROMMET, DIA 18X1X9
 
(6)  T3020085
GROMMET, DIA 18X1X9
 
(7)  T3010126
FLANGED SLEEVE, M5, SLV
 
(7)  T3010126
FLANGED SLEEVE, M5, SLV
 
(7)  T3010126
FLANGED SLEEVE, M5, SLV
 
(8)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(8)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(8)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(9)  T3350123
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5, NON-SECURED
 
(9)  T3350123
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5, NON-SECURED
 
(9)  T3350123
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5, NON-SECURED
 
(10)  T2204745
GROMMET, SECONDARY CVR BRKT
 
(10)  T2204745
GROMMET, SECONDARY CVR BRKT
 
(10)  T2204745
GROMMET, SECONDARY CVR BRKT
 
(11)  T2202044
SLEEVE, EXHAUST, FLANGED
 
(12)  T2202043
GASKET, EXHAUST
 
(13)  T2202039
CLAMP, EXHAUST
 
(14)  T2202439
BRACKET, SILENCER MOUNT, ASSY
 
(15)  T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(16)  T2202019
RUBBER GROMMET
 
(17)  T2200622
BUSH, RUBBER, M8
 
(17)  T2200622
BUSH, RUBBER, M8
 
(18)  T3010705
FLANGED SLEEVE, 8.4 X 12.4 X 13.8
 
(18)  T3010705
FLANGED SLEEVE, 8.4 X 12.4 X 13.8
 
(18)  T3010705
FLANGED SLEEVE, 8.4 X 12.4 X 13.8
 
(19)  T2205043
FINISHER BOLT, SILENCER
 
(21)  T3202307
BOLT, HHF, M8 X 50, SLV
 
(22)  T3350067
NUT, FLANGED, M6
 
(23)  T3700252
RUBBER BAND, 88MM
 
(26)  T2203450
SILENCER ASSEMBLY
 
(31)  T2202184
COVER ASSEMBLY, SILENCER
Part number Description
# 1
T2202790
HEADER ASSEMBLY
# 2
T2200854
HEADER GASKET
# 3
T3350004
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M8 X 1.25
# 4
T2207250
OXYGEN SENSOR, M12
# 6
T3020085
GROMMET, DIA 18X1X9
# 7
T3010126
FLANGED SLEEVE, M5, SLV
# 8
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 9
T3350123
NUT, CAPTIVE, M5, NON-SECURED
# 10
T2204745
GROMMET, SECONDARY CVR BRKT
# 11
T2202044
SLEEVE, EXHAUST, FLANGED
# 12
T2202043
GASKET, EXHAUST
# 13
T2202039
CLAMP, EXHAUST
# 14
T2202439
BRACKET, SILENCER MOUNT, ASSY
# 15
T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
# 16
T2202019
RUBBER GROMMET
# 17
T2200622
BUSH, RUBBER, M8
# 18
T3010705
FLANGED SLEEVE, 8.4 X 12.4 X 13.8
# 19
T2205043
FINISHER BOLT, SILENCER
# 21
T3202307
BOLT, HHF, M8 X 50, SLV
# 22
T3350067
NUT, FLANGED, M6
# 23
T3700252
RUBBER BAND, 88MM
# 26
T2203450
SILENCER ASSEMBLY
# 31
T2202184
COVER ASSEMBLY, SILENCER
Here are all the parts relating to the EXHAUST SYSTEM of your 660 STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 660 S A2 RESTRICTED LICENCE VERSION 2020 -

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEMS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...