AIRBOX FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

AIRBOX for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(1)  T2200965
AIRBOX ASSY, COMPLETE
 
(2)  T2200981
AIRBOX, UPPER, ASSY
 
(3)  T2200996
AIRBOX UPPER
 
(4)  T2200994
AIRBOX SEAL
 
(5)  T2200986
AIRBOX ASSY, LOWER
 
(6)  T2200982
AIRBOX, LOWER
 
(7)  T2208180
AIRBOX/THROTTLE BODY, O RING
 
(8)  T2200974
TRANSITION, AIRBOX TO HEADSTOCK Part information
(8)  T2200984
TRANSITION, AIRBOX TO HEADSTOCK Part information
 
(9)  T2200987
AIR FILTER
(9)  T2203119
AIR FILTER MULTIPACK (10)
(9)  T2203147
AIR FILTER MULTIPACK (20)
 
(10)  T2201042
BREATHER HOSE, CRANKCASE
 
(11)  T3700051
HOSE CLIP, DIA 18.1-20 X 8MM
 
(12)  T2207603
INTAKE TRUMPET, ASSY
 
(12)  T2207603
INTAKE TRUMPET, ASSY
 
(13)  T3330827
BOLT, SHOULDERED, M5 X 0.8
 
(14)  T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
 
(15)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(16)  T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
 
(17)  T3332427
SCREW, S/TAP, HHF, 50 X 20.5
 
(17)  T3332427
SCREW, S/TAP, HHF, 50 X 20.5
Part number Description
# 1
T2200965
AIRBOX ASSY, COMPLETE
# 2
T2200981
AIRBOX, UPPER, ASSY
# 3
T2200996
AIRBOX UPPER
# 4
T2200994
AIRBOX SEAL
# 5
T2200986
AIRBOX ASSY, LOWER
# 6
T2200982
AIRBOX, LOWER
# 7
T2208180
AIRBOX/THROTTLE BODY, O RING
# 8
T2200974
TRANSITION, AIRBOX TO HEADSTOCK
# 8
T2200984
TRANSITION, AIRBOX TO HEADSTOCK
# 9
T2200987
AIR FILTER
# 9
T2203119
AIR FILTER MULTIPACK (10)
# 9
T2203147
AIR FILTER MULTIPACK (20)
# 10
T2201042
BREATHER HOSE, CRANKCASE
# 11
T3700051
HOSE CLIP, DIA 18.1-20 X 8MM
# 12
T2207603
INTAKE TRUMPET, ASSY
# 13
T3330827
BOLT, SHOULDERED, M5 X 0.8
Contact
# 14
T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
# 15
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 16
T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
# 17
T3332427
SCREW, S/TAP, HHF, 50 X 20.5
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the AIRBOX of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...