COOLING SYSTEM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

COOLING SYSTEM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(2)  T2100840
(2)  T2101621
RADIATOR ASSY Part information
 
(3)  T2100274
FAN, COOLING, 170 DIA Part information
(3)  T2101622
 
(4)  T2100164
CAP ASSY, RADIATOR Part information
(4)  T2101623
 
(5)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(6)  T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
 
(7)  T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
 
(7)  T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
 
(8)  T2100498
STUD, M6, BAR, RADIATOR Part information
(8)  T2100513
STUD, M6, BAR, RADIATOR Part information
 
(9)  T3350305
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M6 X 1.0, SLV
 
(10)  T2100841
HOSE, WATER INLET, T-PIECE
 
(11)  T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29 Part information
 
(11)  T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29 Part information
 
(11)  T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29 Part information
 
(11)  T3707580
HOSE CLIP, DIA 20-32 Part information
 
(11)  T3707580
HOSE CLIP, DIA 20-32 Part information
 
(11)  T3707580
HOSE CLIP, DIA 20-32 Part information
 
(12)  T3706211
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 19 Part information
 
(12)  T3706211
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 19 Part information
 
(12)  T3707570
HOSE, CLIP DIA 12-22 Part information
 
(12)  T3707570
HOSE, CLIP DIA 12-22 Part information
 
(13)  T2100919
HOSE, WATER, HEAD TO RAD
 
(14)  T3706216
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 32 Part information
(14)  T3707585
CLIP, HOSE, DIA 27-35 Part information
 
(15)  T2105201
HOSE, WATER PUMP, OUTLET
 
(16)  T2105111
HOSE, COOLANT, PUMP OUTLET
 
(17)  T2107013
PIPE, WATER PUMP OUTLET
 
(18)  T3200444
BOLT, M6 X 10
 
(19)  T3551111
COPPER WASHER, M6 X 12
 
(20)  T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
 
(20)  T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
 
(21)  T3600124
O RING, ID 21.5 X 3
 
(21)  T3600124
O RING, ID 21.5 X 3
 
(22)  T2107012
PIPE, WATER PUMP INLET
 
(23)  T2100842
BRACKET, RADIATOR, LOWER, FRONT
 
(24)  T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(25)  T3020033
GROMMET
 
(26)  T3010046
FLGD SLEEVE, M6 X 9.6 X 10.5
 
(27)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV Part information
 
(27)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV Part information
 
(27)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV Part information
 
(27)  T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV Part information
 
(28)  T2100168
BRACKET, RADIATOR, LOWER, REAR
 
(29)  T2100224
COVER, WATER INLET
 
(30)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(31)  T3600190
O RING, 24 X 2.5
 
(32)  T2100206
COVER, WATER OUTLET
 
(33)  T2100201
SEAL, THERMOSTAT
 
(34)  T2100675
THERMOSTAT
 
(35)  T2100408
HOSE, BYPASS, WATER
 
(36)  T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM
 
(36)  T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM
 
(37)  T2100205
GASKET, WATER INLET
 
(38)  T3700077
CLIP, 10.5 RER OETIKER
 
(39)  T2100848
TWIN HOSE CLIP
 
(40)  T2103004
EXPANSION TANK
 
(41)  T2101015
CAP, EXPANSION TANK
 
(42)  T3205254
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X20, SLV
 
(43)  T3330858
BOLT, BUT/HD, M6 X 15, SHLD, SLV
 
(44)  T2103006
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK OVERFLOW
 
(45)  T2103005
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK TO RAD
 
(46)  T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM Part information
 
(47)  T2103007
COVER, EXPANSION TANK, MLDG
 
(48)  T3700235
MULTI BRAKE HOSE CLIP
 
(49)  T2100433
ELBOW, OVERFLOW, QUICKFIT
 
(50)  T3450141
GROMMET, TPE, QUICKFIT
 
(51)  T2106001
AIR DEFLECTOR Part information
(51)  T2106004
AIR DEFLECTOR Part information
 
(52)  T2106002
(52)  T2106003
AIR DEFLECTOR RETAINER BRACKET Part information
 
(53)  T3205070
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 30, SLV Part information
(54)
(54)  A9610046
COOLANT, HYBRID OAT, 12 X 1L Part information
 
(55)  T3706215
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 30 Part information
(55)  T3707580
HOSE CLIP, DIA 20-32 Part information
Part number Description
# 2
T2100840
RADIATOR
# 2
T2101621
RADIATOR ASSY
# 3
T2100274
FAN, COOLING, 170 DIA
# 3
T2101622
FAN ASSY
# 4
T2100164
CAP ASSY, RADIATOR
# 4
T2101623
CAP ASSY
# 5
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 6
T3010702
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 10 X 8.5
# 7
T3020153
GROMMET, 13 X 3 X 10
# 8
T2100498
STUD, M6, BAR, RADIATOR
# 8
T2100513
STUD, M6, BAR, RADIATOR
# 9
T3350305
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M6 X 1.0, SLV
# 10
T2100841
HOSE, WATER INLET, T-PIECE
# 11
T3706214
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 29
# 11
T3707580
HOSE CLIP, DIA 20-32
# 12
T3706211
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 19
# 12
T3707570
HOSE, CLIP DIA 12-22
# 13
T2100919
HOSE, WATER, HEAD TO RAD
# 14
T3706216
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 32
# 14
T3707585
CLIP, HOSE, DIA 27-35
# 15
T2105201
HOSE, WATER PUMP, OUTLET
# 16
T2105111
HOSE, COOLANT, PUMP OUTLET
# 17
T2107013
PIPE, WATER PUMP OUTLET
# 18
T3200444
BOLT, M6 X 10
# 19
T3551111
COPPER WASHER, M6 X 12
# 20
T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
# 21
T3600124
O RING, ID 21.5 X 3
# 22
T2107012
PIPE, WATER PUMP INLET
# 23
T2100842
BRACKET, RADIATOR, LOWER, FRONT
# 24
T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
# 25
T3020033
GROMMET
# 26
T3010046
FLGD SLEEVE, M6 X 9.6 X 10.5
# 27
T3205067
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 25, SLV
# 28
T2100168
BRACKET, RADIATOR, LOWER, REAR
# 29
T2100224
COVER, WATER INLET
# 30
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 31
T3600190
O RING, 24 X 2.5
# 32
T2100206
COVER, WATER OUTLET
# 33
T2100201
SEAL, THERMOSTAT
# 34
T2100675
THERMOSTAT
# 35
T2100408
HOSE, BYPASS, WATER
# 36
T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM
# 37
T2100205
GASKET, WATER INLET
# 38
T3700077
CLIP, 10.5 RER OETIKER
# 39
T2100848
TWIN HOSE CLIP
# 40
T2103004
EXPANSION TANK
# 41
T2101015
CAP, EXPANSION TANK
# 42
T3205254
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X20, SLV
# 43
T3330858
BOLT, BUT/HD, M6 X 15, SHLD, SLV
# 44
T2103006
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK OVERFLOW
# 45
T2103005
HOSE, EXPANSION TANK TO RAD
# 46
T3700440
CLIP, HOSE, 11-12.5MM
# 47
T2103007
COVER, EXPANSION TANK, MLDG
# 48
T3700235
MULTI BRAKE HOSE CLIP
# 49
T2100433
ELBOW, OVERFLOW, QUICKFIT
# 50
T3450141
GROMMET, TPE, QUICKFIT
# 51
T2106001
AIR DEFLECTOR
# 51
T2106004
AIR DEFLECTOR
# 52
T2106002
RETAINER
# 52
T2106003
AIR DEFLECTOR RETAINER BRACKET
# 53
T3205070
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 30, SLV
# 54
A9610046
COOLANT, HYBRID OAT, 12 X 1L Contact
# 55
T3706215
CLAMP, CONSTANT TENSION, DIA 30
# 55
T3707580
HOSE CLIP, DIA 20-32
Here are all the parts relating to the COOLING SYSTEM of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES