ENGINE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

ENGINE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(1)  T1299325
ECM BASE
 
(3)  T3332427
SCREW, S/TAP, HHF, 50 X 20.5
 
(3)  T3332427
SCREW, S/TAP, HHF, 50 X 20.5
 
(4)  T1291503
COIL, IGNITION, 1.4 OHM
 
(4)  T1291503
COIL, IGNITION, 1.4 OHM
 
(5)  T1290023
SPARK PLUG
(5)  T1290433
SPARK PLUG MULTIPACK (100)
(5)  T1290478
SPARK PLUG MULTIPACK (200)
 
(6)  T1290088
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
 
(7)  T1290975
AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
 
(8)  T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(9)  T1292015
AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
 
(10)  T3332427
SCREW, S/TAP, HHF, 50 X 20.5 Part information
(10)  T3332464
SCREW, S/TAP, THF, 5 X 25 Part information
 
(11)  T1290280
HOSE, MAP SENSOR
 
(12)  T3700077
CLIP, 10.5 RER OETIKER
 
(13)  T1242929
CONNECTOR, 4 WAY
 
(14)  T1292075
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 1
 
(15)  T1292076
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 2
 
(16)  T1292077
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 3
 
(17)  T1290660
GEAR POSITION SENSOR Part information
(17)  T1294242
KIT, GEAR POSTION SENSOR Part information
 
(18)  T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(19)  T3600267
O RING, ID 26.65 X DIA 2.62
 
(20)  T3700199
HOSE GUIDE
 
(21)  T1290221
SENSOR, ROAD SPEED Part information
 
(22)  T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
 
(23)  T1290054
O RING,15 X 2.4 Part information
 
(24)  T3550571
WASHER, CU, OD 16 X ID 12.5
 
(25)  T2100807
SENSOR, COOLANT TEMP
 
(26)  T3050341
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV
 
(27)  T1164500
BLANKING PLUG Part information
 
(28)  T3600085
O-RING, ID 14.6, SD 2.4 Part information
 
(29)  T2040811
TWIN CLIP, BRAKE HOSE
 
(30)  T2509323
FLYLEAD, GEAR POSITION SENSOR Part information
Part number Description
# 1
T1299325
ECM BASE
# 3
T3332427
SCREW, S/TAP, HHF, 50 X 20.5
Contact
# 4
T1291503
COIL, IGNITION, 1.4 OHM
# 5
T1290023
SPARK PLUG
# 5
T1290433
SPARK PLUG MULTIPACK (100)
# 5
T1290478
SPARK PLUG MULTIPACK (200)
# 6
T1290088
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
# 7
T1290975
AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
# 8
T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
# 9
T1292015
AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
# 10
T3332427
SCREW, S/TAP, HHF, 50 X 20.5 Contact
# 10
T3332464
SCREW, S/TAP, THF, 5 X 25
# 11
T1290280
HOSE, MAP SENSOR
# 12
T3700077
CLIP, 10.5 RER OETIKER
# 13
T1242929
CONNECTOR, 4 WAY
# 14
T1292075
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 1
# 15
T1292076
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 2
# 16
T1292077
HOSE, THROTTLE BODY, CYL 3
# 17
T1290660
GEAR POSITION SENSOR
# 17
T1294242
KIT, GEAR POSTION SENSOR
# 18
T3205066
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 19
T3600267
O RING, ID 26.65 X DIA 2.62
# 20
T3700199
HOSE GUIDE
# 21
T1290221
SENSOR, ROAD SPEED Contact
# 22
T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
# 23
T1290054
O RING, 15 X 2.4
# 24
T3550571
WASHER, CU, OD 16 X ID 12.5
# 25
T2100807
SENSOR, COOLANT TEMP
# 26
T3050341
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV
# 27
T1164500
BLANKING PLUG
# 28
T3600085
O-RING, ID 14.6, SD 2.4
# 29
T2040811
TWIN CLIP, BRAKE HOSE
# 30
T2509323
FLYLEAD, GEAR POSITION SENSOR
Here are all the parts relating to the ENGINE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...