LICENCE PLATE HOLDER KIT FOR TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

LICENCE PLATE HOLDER KIT for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016
 
(1)  A9708391
LICENCE PLATE HOLDER KIT
 
(2)  A9701302
LED LIGHT, REG PLATE ASSY
 
(3)  T3550624
WASHER, 6.4 X 16 X 2
 
(4)  T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(6)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(6)  T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
 
(7)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(8)  T2707111
REFLEX REFLECTOR
 
(9)  T3350010
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M5
 
(10)  T2700443
REFLECTOR, OVAL, RED
 
(10)  T2700443
REFLECTOR, OVAL, RED
 
(11)  T3550253
WASHER, DIA 5 MM, RETAINING
 
(12)  T3600109
O RING, ID 5.6 X 2.3
 
(13)  T3050308
SCREW, CAP/HD, M4 X 8
 
(14)  A9701304
SCREW, PAN/HD, S/TAP, 3 X 6, TORX, SLV
 
(15)  T9701307
PROTECTIVE FILM, 35 X 5
 
(15)  T9701307
PROTECTIVE FILM, 35 X 5
 
(16)  T9701308
PROTECTIVE FILM, 80 X 3
(17)
(17)  A9930007
CLEANING SWAB
Part number Description
# 1
A9708391
LICENCE PLATE HOLDER KIT
# 2
A9701302
LED LIGHT, REG PLATE ASSY
# 3
T3550624
WASHER, 6.4 X 16 X 2
# 4
T3205063
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 16, SLV
# 6
T3551282
WASHER, M8, 8.4 X 15 X 1.6, SLV
# 7
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 8
T2707111
REFLEX REFLECTOR
# 9
T3350010
LOCKNUT, FLGD, M5
# 10
T2700443
REFLECTOR, OVAL, RED
# 11
T3550253
WASHER, DIA 5 MM, RETAINING
# 12
T3600109
O RING, ID 5.6 X 2.3
# 13
T3050308
SCREW, CAP/HD, M4 X 8
# 14
A9701304
SCREW, PAN/HD, S/TAP, 3 X 6, TORX, SLV
# 15
T9701307
PROTECTIVE FILM, 35 X 5
# 16
T9701308
PROTECTIVE FILM, 80 X 3
# 17
A9930007
CLEANING SWAB
Here are all the parts relating to the LICENCE PLATE HOLDER KIT of your 675 STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph STREET TRIPLE 675 R 2013 - 2016

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...