MOUNTING KIT PANNIER FOR TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER XR

MOUNTING KIT PANNIER for Triumph Tiger Explorer XR
 
(1)  A9508194
PANNIER MOUNTING KIT A9508194
 
(2)  T2082166
FOOTREST HANGER, REAR, RH, BLK
 
(3)  T2082167
FOOTREST HANGER, REAR, LH, BLK
 
(4)  T2350184
SPACER, 8.2 X 22 X 4
 
(5)  T2353188
PANNIER, 3RD MOUNT, LH
 
(6)  T2353189
PANNIER, 3RD MOUNT, RH
 
(7)  T2356160
THIRD MOUNT RUBBER
 
(7)  T2356160
THIRD MOUNT RUBBER
 
(8)  T2353152
ROD, LINK BAR
 
(9)  T2350151
BRACKET, LINK BAR
 
(10)  T3750007
BUSH, PLASTIC, 12 X 2
 
(11)  T2350006
END CAP, LINK BAR
 
(11)  T2350006
END CAP, LINK BAR
 
(12)  T2356666
GAITER, PANNIER LINK BAR
 
(13)  T3352000
THIN NUT, M12 X 1.75
 
(13)  T3352000
THIN NUT, M12 X 1.75
 
(14)  T3500350
CIRCLIP, E-TYPE, INT DIA 9.0
 
(15)  T2353155
ADAPTER, MOULDING
 
(16)  T3331432
SCREW, PAN/HD, TORX, M4 X 18, SLV
 
(17)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(17)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(18)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
Part number Description
# 1
A9508194
PANNIER MOUNTING KIT A9508194
# 2
T2082166
FOOTREST HANGER, REAR, RH, BLK
# 3
T2082167
FOOTREST HANGER, REAR, LH, BLK
# 4
T2350184
SPACER, 8.2 X 22 X 4
# 5
T2353188
PANNIER, 3RD MOUNT, LH
# 6
T2353189
PANNIER, 3RD MOUNT, RH
# 7
T2356160
THIRD MOUNT RUBBER
# 8
T2353152
ROD, LINK BAR
# 9
T2350151
BRACKET, LINK BAR
# 10
T3750007
BUSH, PLASTIC, 12 X 2
# 11
T2350006
END CAP, LINK BAR
# 12
T2356666
GAITER, PANNIER LINK BAR
# 13
T3352000
THIN NUT, M12 X 1.75
# 14
T3500350
CIRCLIP, E-TYPE, INT DIA 9.0
# 15
T2353155
ADAPTER, MOULDING
# 16
T3331432
SCREW, PAN/HD, TORX, M4 X 18, SLV
# 17
T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 18
T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
Here are all the parts relating to the MOUNTING KIT PANNIER of your Explorer Tiger Explorer XR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger Explorer XR

ALARMS & SECURITY

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FOOT CONTROLS

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL SYSTEMS / AIRBOX & EXHAUST

HANDLEBARS / CONTROLS & MIRRORS

LIGHTING

LUGGAGE

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SCREENS

SEATS & BACKRESTS

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

SILENCERS & PERFORMANCE KITS

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...