REAR MUDGUARD & BATTERY BOX FOR TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER XR

REAR MUDGUARD & BATTERY BOX for Triumph Tiger Explorer XR
 
(1)  T2307966
SPARES KIT, MUDGUARD TRAY Part information
(1)  T2308267
MUDGUARD TRAY, MOULDING Part information
 
(2)  T2302643
REAR MUDGUARD MOULDING
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(3)  T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(4)  T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
 
(5)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(6)  T3351052
NUT, CAPTIVE, 4-5.5MM
 
(7)  T3021161
RUBBER FOOT, DIA 14.22 X 7.1
 
(7)  T3021161
RUBBER FOOT, DIA 14.22 X 7.1
 
(8)  T3200190
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(9)  T3010062
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 7.8 X 2.85
 
(10)  T3350300
NUT, M6 X 1.0, SLV
 
(11)  T3700120
RIVET, PLASTIC
 
(11)  T3700120
RIVET, PLASTIC
Part number Description
# 1
T2307966
SPARES KIT, MUDGUARD TRAY
# 1
T2308267
MUDGUARD TRAY, MOULDING
# 2
T2302643
REAR MUDGUARD MOULDING
# 3
T3555026
WASHER, 6.4 X 18 X 1.6
# 4
T3331044
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 16, SLV
# 5
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 6
T3351052
NUT, CAPTIVE, 4-5.5MM
# 7
T3021161
RUBBER FOOT, DIA 14.22 X 7.1
# 8
T3200190
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, SLV
# 9
T3010062
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 7.8 X 2.85
# 10
T3350300
NUT, M6 X 1.0, SLV
# 11
T3700120
RIVET, PLASTIC
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR MUDGUARD & BATTERY BOX of your Explorer Tiger Explorer XR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger Explorer XR

ALARMS & SECURITY

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FOOT CONTROLS

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL SYSTEMS / AIRBOX & EXHAUST

HANDLEBARS / CONTROLS & MIRRORS

LIGHTING

LUGGAGE

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SCREENS

SEATS & BACKRESTS

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

SILENCERS & PERFORMANCE KITS

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...