SLIDING CARRIAGE KIT FOR TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER

SLIDING CARRIAGE KIT for Triumph Tiger Explorer
 
(1)  A9508162
SLIDING CARRIAGE KIT
 
(2)  T2351532
SLIDING CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY
 
(3)  T2353276
SUBHARNESS, TOP BOX, F, 2-PIN
 
(4)  T2350534
HARNESS COVER, SLIDING CARRIAGE
 
(5)  T3331680
SCREW, PAN/HD, S/TAP, 4.2 X 13
 
(5)  T3331680
SCREW, PAN/HD, S/TAP, 4.2 X 13
 
(6)  T3200601
BOLT, HHF, M8 X 40, SLV
 
(7)  T3350004
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M8 X 1.25
 
(8)  T2506040
RELAY, NORMALLY OPEN, DIODE
(9)
(9)  T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
 
(10)  T2351245
MOULDING, TERMINAL SUPPORT SC
 
(11)  T2351548
SPARES KIT, SLIDING CARRIAGE
 
(11)  T2351548
SPARES KIT, SLIDING CARRIAGE
 
(11)  T2351548
SPARES KIT, SLIDING CARRIAGE
 
(11)  T2351548
SPARES KIT, SLIDING CARRIAGE
 
(13)  T2350533
RUBBER COVER, SLIDING CARRIAGE
 
(14)  T2350544
SUPPORT RUBBER, SLIDING CARRIAGE
 
(14)  T2350544
SUPPORT RUBBER, SLIDING CARRIAGE
 
(14)  T2350544
SUPPORT RUBBER, SLIDING CARRIAGE
 
(14)  T2350544
SUPPORT RUBBER, SLIDING CARRIAGE
Part number Description
# 1
A9508162
SLIDING CARRIAGE KIT
Contact
# 2
T2351532
SLIDING CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY
# 3
T2353276
SUBHARNESS, TOP BOX, F, 2-PIN
# 4
T2350534
HARNESS COVER, SLIDING CARRIAGE
# 5
T3331680
SCREW, PAN/HD, S/TAP, 4.2 X 13
# 6
T3200601
BOLT, HHF, M8 X 40, SLV
# 7
T3350004
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M8 X 1.25
# 8
T2506040
RELAY, NORMALLY OPEN, DIODE
Contact
# 9
T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
# 10
T2351245
MOULDING, TERMINAL SUPPORT SC
# 11
T2351548
SPARES KIT, SLIDING CARRIAGE
# 13
T2350533
RUBBER COVER, SLIDING CARRIAGE
# 14
T2350544
SUPPORT RUBBER, SLIDING CARRIAGE
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the SLIDING CARRIAGE KIT of your Explorer Tiger Explorer. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger Explorer

ALARMS & SECURITY

BODYWORK / FAIRING FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT

FOOT CONTROLS

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRAME

FRONT FORK / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FRONT WHEEL

FUEL & EXHAUST SYSTEM

HANDLEBARS - LEVERS & MIRRORS

LIGHTING

LUGGAGE

PAINTED PARTS

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

REAR WHEEL

SEATS & BACKRESTS

SERVICE TOOLS / MANUAL / TOUCH-UP PAINT

SILENCERS & PERFORMANCE KITS

SUMPGUARD

VARIOUS

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

WINDSCREEN

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...