ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT BONNEVILLE T100 FOR TRIUMPH BONNEVILLE T100 CARBS

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT BONNEVILLE T100 for Triumph Bonneville T100 Carbs
 
(1)  T2500020
BATTERY,12V, 10 AH
(1)  T2502347
BATTERY MULTIPACK (10)
 
(2)  T2501740
BATTERY STRAP
 
(3)  T2500358
KIT, HARNESS, MAIN Part information
(3)  T2500361
KIT, HARNESS, MAIN Part information
(3)  T2501515
HARNESS, MAIN Part information
(3)  T2501550
MAIN HARNESS Part information
 
(4)  T2501305
FUSE, MINI, 5A
 
(5)  T2501310
FUSE, MINI, 10A
 
(6)  T2501315
FUSE, MINI, 15A
 
(7)  T2500805
FUSE, 30A
 
(8)  T2500199
HORN, 420 HZ, CHROME
 
(9)  T3205156
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X 18, SLV
 
(10)  T2500531
RELAY, INDICATOR, 2 (4) X 10W
 
(11)  T2501705
RELAY, CHANGEOVER
 
(12)  T2500344
CABLE, 10MM, 1.1M LONG, BK
 
(13)  T2500346
SUBHARNESS, BATTERY, NEGATIVE
 
(14)  T2500347
LEAD, OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
 
(15)  T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
 
(16)  T3450261
FIRTREE PLUG
 
(17)  T3700072
CABLE CLIP, DIA 15-16MM BK Part information
 
(18)  T3700233
CLIP, BRAKE HOSE
 
(19)  T3701098
FIRTREE, DIA 5 X 18
 
(20)  T3700096
P CLIP, DIA 15.9, PLASTIC, BLK
 
(21)  T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(22)  T3701101
CLIP, FIRTREE, MUSHROOM, HD, BLK
 
(23)  T2500339
SUBHARNESS, NEUTRAL
 
(24)  T2501335
FUSEBOX LID
 
(25)  T2500259
RELAY, GROMMET
Part number Description
# 1
T2500020
BATTERY, 12V, 10 AH
# 1
T2502347
BATTERY MULTIPACK (10)
Contact
# 2
T2501740
BATTERY STRAP
# 3
T2500358
KIT, HARNESS, MAIN
# 3
T2500361
KIT, HARNESS, MAIN Contact
# 3
T2501515
HARNESS, MAIN Contact
# 3
T2501550
MAIN HARNESS
# 4
T2501305
FUSE, MINI, 5A
# 5
T2501310
FUSE, MINI, 10A
# 6
T2501315
FUSE, MINI, 15A
# 7
T2500805
FUSE, 30A
# 8
T2500199
HORN, 420 HZ, CHROME
# 9
T3205156
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X 18, SLV
# 10
T2500531
RELAY, INDICATOR, 2 (4) X 10W
# 11
T2501705
RELAY, CHANGEOVER
# 12
T2500344
CABLE, 10MM, 1.1M LONG, BK
Contact
# 13
T2500346
SUBHARNESS, BATTERY, NEGATIVE
# 14
T2500347
LEAD, OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
# 15
T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
# 16
T3450261
FIRTREE PLUG
# 17
T3700072
CABLE CLIP, DIA 15-16MM BK
# 18
T3700233
CLIP, BRAKE HOSE
# 19
T3701098
FIRTREE, DIA 5 X 18
# 20
T3700096
P CLIP, DIA 15.9, PLASTIC, BLK
# 21
T3330941
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M5 X 16, SLV
# 22
T3701101
CLIP, FIRTREE, MUSHROOM, HD, BLK
# 23
T2500339
SUBHARNESS, NEUTRAL
# 24
T2501335
FUSEBOX LID
# 25
T2500259
RELAY, GROMMET
Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT BONNEVILLE T100 of your Air-Cooled Bonneville T100 Carbs. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Bonneville T100 Carbs

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS / STANDS / LUGGAGE / TOOL KIT

FRONT SUSPENSION / STEERING / CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

FUEL / EXHAUST SYSTEM

REAR SUSPENSION

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

WHEELS / TYRES / FINAL DRIVE

ACCESSORIES

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...