ELECTRICAL SYSTEM for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro
 
(1)  T2502370
MAIN HARNESS
 
(2)  T2501305
FUSE, MINI, 5A
 
(3)  T2501310
FUSE, MINI, 10A
 
(4)  T2501315
FUSE, MINI, 15A
 
(5)  T2501320
FUSE, MINI, 20A
 
(6)  T2501325
FUSE, MINI, 25A
 
(7)  T1290088
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
 
(8)  T3050342
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(9)  T1290975
AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
 
(10)  T1300675
REGULATOR RECTIFIER, 50A
 
(11)  T1310121
STARTER SOLENOID
 
(12)  T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
 
(13)  T2507988
COVER, REGULATOR RECTIFIER, CONNECTORS
 
(16)  T2300883
TWEEZERS, FUSE
 
(18)  T2308282
GASKET, USB
 
(19)  T2500113
HORN ASSEMBLY, HI TONE Part information
(19)  T2507002
HORN ASSY, 440 HZ Part information
 
(20)  T2501789
BATTERY STRAP
 
(21)  T2501823
(21)  T2501834
KIT, BATTERY Part information
 
(22)  T2501965
CHARGER, USB, 5V
 
(23)  T2502042
EARTH LEAD
 
(24)  T2502044
BATTERY POSITIVE LEAD
 
(25)  T3700192
P CLIP, ID 8MM
 
(28)  T2502507
COVER, USB, RUBBER
 
(29)  T2505075
SOCKET, AUXILLARY POWER
 
(29)  T2505075
SOCKET, AUXILLARY POWER
 
(30)  T2505150
SWITCH, HEATED SEAT
 
(31)  T2505562
CHASSIS CONTROL UNIT
 
(32)  T2505563
SUSPENSION CONTROL UNIT
 
(33)  T2505567
JACKET, CCU
 
(34)  T2505568
BRACKET, SCU
 
(35)  T3331436
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN, TORX, 4 X 11, PT
 
(36)  T2505569
COVER, ECU MOULDING
 
(37)  T2507729
RELAY, ULTRA MICRO, ISO 280
 
(38)  T2507820
SUBHARNESS, ENGINE
 
(39)  T2508035
INERTIAL MEASUREMENT UNIT
 
(40)  T2508950
CARRIER, IMU
 
(41)  T2508989
BLUETOOTH UNIT
 
(42)  T2508990
JACKET, BLUETOOTH UNIT
 
(43)  T2509669
COVER, THROTTLE BODY CONNECTOR
 
(44)  T3010710
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 9.6 X 13.4
 
(44)  T3010710
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 9.6 X 13.4
 
(45)  T3020601
GROMMET, CASTELLATED
 
(45)  T3020601
GROMMET, CASTELLATED
 
(46)  T3205254
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X20, SLV
 
(47)  T3205077
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 8, SLV
 
(48)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(48)  T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
 
(49)  T3331010
BOLT, BUT/HD, SKT, M6 X 16, S/S
 
(50)  T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
 
(51)  T3331422
SCREW, S/TAP, TORX, 5 X 20
 
(53)  T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
 
(53)  T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
 
(54)  T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
 
(55)  T3700259
RUBBER BAND, 43MM
(57)
(57)  T2505828
HEATSHIELD, RUBBER Part information
 
(58)  T2509847
TOLL GATE FLYLEAD
Part number Description
# 1
T2502370
MAIN HARNESS
# 2
T2501305
FUSE, MINI, 5A
# 3
T2501310
FUSE, MINI, 10A
# 4
T2501315
FUSE, MINI, 15A
# 5
T2501320
FUSE, MINI, 20A
# 6
T2501325
FUSE, MINI, 25A
# 7
T1290088
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE
# 8
T3050342
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 16, SLV
# 9
T1290975
AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
# 10
T1300675
REGULATOR RECTIFIER, 50A
# 11
T1310121
STARTER SOLENOID
Contact
# 12
T3350003
LOCKNUT, FLANGED, M6 X 1.0
# 13
T2507988
COVER, REGULATOR RECTIFIER, CONNECTORS
# 16
T2300883
TWEEZERS, FUSE
Contact
# 18
T2308282
GASKET, USB
# 19
T2500113
HORN ASSEMBLY, HI TONE
# 19
T2507002
HORN ASSY, 440 HZ
# 20
T2501789
BATTERY STRAP
# 21
T2501823
BATTERY
# 21
T2501834
KIT, BATTERY
# 22
T2501965
CHARGER, USB, 5V
# 23
T2502042
EARTH LEAD
# 24
T2502044
BATTERY POSITIVE LEAD
# 25
T3700192
P CLIP, ID 8MM
# 28
T2502507
COVER, USB, RUBBER
# 29
T2505075
SOCKET, AUXILLARY POWER
# 30
T2505150
SWITCH, HEATED SEAT
# 31
T2505562
CHASSIS CONTROL UNIT
# 32
T2505563
SUSPENSION CONTROL UNIT
# 33
T2505567
JACKET, CCU
# 34
T2505568
BRACKET, SCU
# 35
T3331436
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN, TORX, 4 X 11, PT
# 36
T2505569
COVER, ECU MOULDING
# 37
T2507729
RELAY, ULTRA MICRO, ISO 280
# 38
T2507820
SUBHARNESS, ENGINE
# 39
T2508035
INERTIAL MEASUREMENT UNIT
# 40
T2508950
CARRIER, IMU
# 41
T2508989
BLUETOOTH UNIT
# 42
T2508990
JACKET, BLUETOOTH UNIT
# 43
T2509669
COVER, THROTTLE BODY CONNECTOR
# 44
T3010710
FLANGED SLEEVE, 6.4 X 9.6 X 13.4
# 45
T3020601
GROMMET, CASTELLATED
# 46
T3205254
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M8 X20, SLV
# 47
T3205077
BOLT, HHF, LGHTD, M6 X 8, SLV
# 48
T3330943
SCREW, BUT/HD, M5 X 14, SLV
# 49
T3331010
BOLT, BUT/HD, SKT, M6 X 16, S/S
# 50
T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
# 51
T3331422
SCREW, S/TAP, TORX, 5 X 20
# 53
T3700015
CABLE TIE, 185.7 LONG
# 54
T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
# 55
T3700259
RUBBER BAND, 43MM
# 57
T2505828
HEATSHIELD, RUBBER
# 58
T2509847
TOLL GATE FLYLEAD
Here are all the parts relating to the ELECTRICAL SYSTEM of your 900 Tiger 900 GT Pro. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro

ALL ACCESSORIES

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COMFORT

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

ELECTRICAL

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL TANK / ENGINE MANAGEMENT AND EXHAUST SYSTEMS

GARAGE

GASKET KITS

LUGGAGE

PERFORMANCE PARTS

PROTECTION

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SECURITY

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

STYLING ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...