OIL PUMP DRIVE FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT PRO

OIL PUMP DRIVE for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro
 
(1)  T1211395
PUMP ASSEMBLY, OIL & WATER
 
(1)  T1211395
PUMP ASSEMBLY, OIL & WATER
 
(2)  T1210169
ROTOR SET, OIL
 
(3)  T1210171
SEAL, O-RING, COVER, WATER PUMP
 
(4)  T1210172
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, RAW
 
(4)  T1210172
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, RAW
 
(4)  T1210172
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, RAW
 
(5)  T3550962
WASHER, M6 X 13 X 1
 
(6)  T1210174
BOLT, HHF, M6 X 12, RAW
 
(7)  T1210176
SPACER, SPROCKET
 
(8)  T3000053
DRIVE PIN, OIL ROTOR
 
(9)  T3000049
DOWEL, DIA 3X10
 
(9)  T3000049
DOWEL, DIA 3X10
 
(10)  T1210175
SPROCKET, DRIVE, OIL/WATER PUMP
 
(11)  T3000034
DOWEL, HOLLOW, SPLIT DIA 8 X 30
 
(13)  T3200123
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 50, ENCAPS
 
(14)  T3600127
O RING, 31.6X2.4
 
(15)  T1210121
CHAIN, 6.35 PITCH, 74 LINK
 
(16)  T1216505
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
 
(17)  T1210440
OIL FILTER MULTIPACK (24)
(17)  T1210443
OIL FILTER MULTIPACK (80)
(17)  T1218001
OIL FILTER, OES
 
(18)  T1210438
OIL FILTER ADAPTOR
 
(19)  T1211012
SLEEVE, OIL JET, PISTON, 1.2MM
 
(20)  T1211000
SLEEVE, OIL JET, PISTON
 
(21)  T1210023
RETAINER PLATE, AUX DRIVE CHAIN
 
(22)  T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
 
(22)  T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
 
(22)  T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
 
(23)  T1216503
PIPE, OIL FEED
 
(24)  T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
 
(24)  T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
 
(25)  T3600191
O RING, 16 X 2
 
(26)  T1210194
BAFFLE PLATE, CRANKCASE BREATHER
 
(27)  T1216500
OIL PICK UP
 
(28)  T3600106
O-RING, 16 X 2
 
(29)  T3200134
BOLT, RHHF, M6X25, ENCAPS
 
(30)  T1216501
PUMP DRAIN TUBE
 
(31)  T3600109
O RING, ID 5.6 X 2.3
 
(31)  T3600109
O RING, ID 5.6 X 2.3
 
(32)  T1216504
HEAT EXCHANGER, OIL/WATER, ALUMINIUM
 
(33)  T3331191
SCREW, PAN/HD TX, M6 X 20, ENC, SLV
 
(34)  T3600262
O RING, ID 64.77 X 2.62
 
(36)  T1210091
OIL PRESSURE SWITCH, M10
 
(37)  T3550546
WASHER, CU, OD 16 X ID 10.2/
 
(38)  T1210000
RESTRICTOR, OIL, GEARBOX
 
(39)  T3600126
O RING, ID 7.1 X 1.6
 
(40)  T1216502
PIPE, BREATHER DRAIN
 
(41)  T3600153
O RING
 
(42)  T3600132
O RING 20 X 2.62
Part number Description
# 1
T1211395
PUMP ASSEMBLY, OIL & WATER
# 2
T1210169
ROTOR SET, OIL
# 3
T1210171
SEAL, O-RING, COVER, WATER PUMP
# 4
T1210172
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 25, RAW
# 5
T3550962
WASHER, M6 X 13 X 1
# 6
T1210174
BOLT, HHF, M6 X 12, RAW
# 7
T1210176
SPACER, SPROCKET
Contact
# 8
T3000053
DRIVE PIN, OIL ROTOR
# 9
T3000049
DOWEL, DIA 3X10
# 10
T1210175
SPROCKET, DRIVE, OIL/WATER PUMP
# 11
T3000034
DOWEL, HOLLOW, SPLIT DIA 8 X 30
# 13
T3200123
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 50, ENCAPS
# 14
T3600127
O RING, 31.6X2.4
# 15
T1210121
CHAIN, 6.35 PITCH, 74 LINK
# 16
T1216505
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
# 17
T1210440
OIL FILTER MULTIPACK (24)
# 17
T1210443
OIL FILTER MULTIPACK (80)
# 17
T1218001
OIL FILTER, OES
# 18
T1210438
OIL FILTER ADAPTOR
# 19
T1211012
SLEEVE, OIL JET, PISTON, 1.2MM
# 20
T1211000
SLEEVE, OIL JET, PISTON
# 21
T1210023
RETAINER PLATE, AUX DRIVE CHAIN
# 22
T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
# 23
T1216503
PIPE, OIL FEED
# 24
T3205064
BOLT, RHHF, DOMED, S/S, M6 X 16, ENC
# 25
T3600191
O RING, 16 X 2
# 26
T1210194
BAFFLE PLATE, CRANKCASE BREATHER
# 27
T1216500
OIL PICK UP
# 28
T3600106
O-RING, 16 X 2
# 29
T3200134
BOLT, RHHF, M6X25, ENCAPS
# 30
T1216501
PUMP DRAIN TUBE
# 31
T3600109
O RING, ID 5.6 X 2.3
# 32
T1216504
HEAT EXCHANGER, OIL/WATER, ALUMINIUM
# 33
T3331191
SCREW, PAN/HD TX, M6 X 20, ENC, SLV
# 34
T3600262
O RING, ID 64.77 X 2.62
# 36
T1210091
OIL PRESSURE SWITCH, M10
# 37
T3550546
WASHER, CU, OD 16 X ID 10.2/
# 38
T1210000
RESTRICTOR, OIL, GEARBOX
# 39
T3600126
O RING, ID 7.1 X 1.6
# 40
T1216502
PIPE, BREATHER DRAIN
# 41
T3600153
O RING
# 42
T3600132
O RING 20 X 2.62
Here are all the parts relating to the OIL PUMP DRIVE of your 900 Tiger 900 GT Pro. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro

ALL ACCESSORIES

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COMFORT

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

ELECTRICAL

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL TANK / ENGINE MANAGEMENT AND EXHAUST SYSTEMS

GARAGE

GASKET KITS

LUGGAGE

PERFORMANCE PARTS

PROTECTION

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SECURITY

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

STYLING ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...