GEAR SELECTOR DRUM FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT PRO

GEAR SELECTOR DRUM for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro
 
(1)  T1191080
SELECTOR DRUM & WHEEL ASSY
 
(2)  T1190089
SELECTOR DRUM
 
(3)  T3000043
DOWEL, DIA 4MM
 
(4)  T1190036
BEARING, BALL
 
(5)  T1191060
DETENT WHEEL
 
(6)  T3050302
CAPSCREW, SKT/HD, M6 X 35
 
(7)  T1197003
SELECTOR SHAFT, INPUT GEAR
 
(8)  T1197004
SELECTOR SHAFT, OUTPUT GEAR
 
(9)  T1190207
KEEPER PLATE
 
(10)  T3555012
WASHER, 6.4 X 16 X 2
 
(10)  T3555012
WASHER, 6.4 X 16 X 2
 
(11)  T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
 
(11)  T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
 
(11)  T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
 
(12)  T1190362
SELECTOR FORK, INPUT
 
(13)  T1195004
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT
 
(13)  T1195004
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT
 
(15)  T3000042
SPACER, TURNED
 
(16)  T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
 
(17)  T3555004
WASHER, 6.4 X 14 X 1.6
 
(18)  T1190109
SPRING, LINEAR, DETENT ARM
Part number Description
# 1
T1191080
SELECTOR DRUM & WHEEL ASSY
# 2
T1190089
SELECTOR DRUM
# 3
T3000043
DOWEL, DIA 4MM
# 4
T1190036
BEARING, BALL
# 5
T1191060
DETENT WHEEL
# 6
T3050302
CAPSCREW, SKT/HD, M6 X 35
# 7
T1197003
SELECTOR SHAFT, INPUT GEAR
Contact
# 8
T1197004
SELECTOR SHAFT, OUTPUT GEAR
# 9
T1190207
KEEPER PLATE
# 10
T3555012
WASHER, 6.4 X 16 X 2
# 11
T3051069
SCREW, CAP/HD, M6 X 10, ENC, RAW
# 12
T1190362
SELECTOR FORK, INPUT
# 13
T1195004
SELECTOR FORK, OUTPUT
# 15
T3000042
SPACER, TURNED
# 16
T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
# 17
T3555004
WASHER, 6.4 X 14 X 1.6
# 18
T1190109
SPRING, LINEAR, DETENT ARM
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR SELECTOR DRUM of your 900 Tiger 900 GT Pro. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro

ALL ACCESSORIES

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COMFORT

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

ELECTRICAL

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL TANK / ENGINE MANAGEMENT AND EXHAUST SYSTEMS

GARAGE

GASKET KITS

LUGGAGE

PERFORMANCE PARTS

PROTECTION

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SECURITY

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

STYLING ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...