HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT PRO

HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro
 
(1)  T2042848
HANDLEBAR, TAPERED, BLACK
 
(2)  T2040826
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR, UPPER
 
(2)  T2040826
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR, UPPER
 
(3)  T2040813
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(3)  T2040813
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
 
(4)  T3050154
BOLT, CAP/HD, M10 X 90, SLV
 
(5)  T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
 
(6)  T2043048
UPPER YOKE ASSEMBLY
 
(7)  T3050389
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SS
 
(7)  T3050389
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SS
 
(8)  T2040442
NUT, UPPER YOKE
 
(9)  T3551551
WASHER, 27.5 X 35 X 0.5
 
(10)  T2042949
WIRE GUIDE, UPPER YOKE
 
(11)  T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
 
(12)  T2042074
SENSOR, AP, CRUISE, HEATED
 
(13)  T2042078
HEATED GRIP, RH
 
(14)  T3050314
BOLT, M5 X 20
 
(15)  T2044829
SWITCHCUBE, RH
 
(16)  T2044782
SWITCHCUBE, LH Part information
(16)  T2049716
SWITCHCUBE, LH Part information
 
(17)  T2043770
GRIP, HEATED, LH
 
(18)  T2043692
HEATED GRIP, HOUSING, SWITCH
 
(19)  T2043694
HEATED GRIP, HOUSING, REAR
 
(21)  T3330264
SCREW, S/TAP, TX, 3 X 1.35 X 12, BLK
 
(21)  T3330264
SCREW, S/TAP, TX, 3 X 1.35 X 12, BLK
 
(22)  T3331439
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN/HD, M4 X 10, SLV
 
(22)  T3331439
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN/HD, M4 X 10, SLV
 
(23)  T3550500
WASHER, 4.3 X 9.0 X 0.8
 
(24)  T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
 
(24)  T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
 
(24)  T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
 
(25)  T2049701
SWITCHCUBE MOUNTING BLOCK
 
(25)  T2049701
SWITCHCUBE MOUNTING BLOCK
 
(26)  T3700259
RUBBER BAND, 43MM
 
(26)  T3700259
RUBBER BAND, 43MM
 
(27)  T2060185
MIRROR ASSY, RH Part information
(27)  T2060502
MIRROR ASSY, RH Part information
 
(28)  T2060175
MIRROR ASSY, LH Part information
(28)  T2060501
MIRROR ASSY, LH Part information
Part number Description
# 1
T2042848
HANDLEBAR, TAPERED, BLACK
# 2
T2040826
CLAMP, HANDLEBAR, UPPER
# 3
T2040813
LOWER HANDLEBAR CLAMP
# 4
T3050154
BOLT, CAP/HD, M10 X 90, SLV
# 5
T3050323
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 30, SLV
# 6
T2043048
UPPER YOKE ASSEMBLY
# 7
T3050389
SCREW, CAP/HD, M8 X 25, SS
# 8
T2040442
NUT, UPPER YOKE
# 9
T3551551
WASHER, 27.5 X 35 X 0.5
# 10
T2042949
WIRE GUIDE, UPPER YOKE
# 11
T3331042
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 12, ENC
# 12
T2042074
SENSOR, AP, CRUISE, HEATED
# 13
T2042078
HEATED GRIP, RH
# 14
T3050314
BOLT, M5 X 20
# 15
T2044829
SWITCHCUBE, RH
# 16
T2044782
SWITCHCUBE, LH
# 16
T2049716
SWITCHCUBE, LH
# 17
T2043770
GRIP, HEATED, LH
# 18
T2043692
HEATED GRIP, HOUSING, SWITCH
# 19
T2043694
HEATED GRIP, HOUSING, REAR
# 21
T3330264
SCREW, S/TAP, TX, 3 X 1.35 X 12, BLK
# 22
T3331439
SCREW, S/TAP, PAN/HD, M4 X 10, SLV
# 23
T3550500
WASHER, 4.3 X 9.0 X 0.8
# 24
T3700212
BAND, RUBBER
# 25
T2049701
SWITCHCUBE MOUNTING BLOCK
# 26
T3700259
RUBBER BAND, 43MM
# 27
T2060185
MIRROR ASSY, RH
# 27
T2060502
MIRROR ASSY, RH
# 28
T2060175
MIRROR ASSY, LH
# 28
T2060501
MIRROR ASSY, LH
Here are all the parts relating to the HANDLEBARS & SWITCHES of your 900 Tiger 900 GT Pro. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro

ALL ACCESSORIES

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COMFORT

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

ELECTRICAL

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL TANK / ENGINE MANAGEMENT AND EXHAUST SYSTEMS

GARAGE

GASKET KITS

LUGGAGE

PERFORMANCE PARTS

PROTECTION

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SECURITY

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

STYLING ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...