LOCKSET FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT PRO

LOCKSET for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro
 
(1)  T2501977
LOCKSET, KEYED
 
(2)  T2508204
IGNITION LOCK, COMBINED
 
(3)  T2504577
KEY, CUT, IMMOBILISER
(3)  T2504578
KEY, BLANK, IMMOBILISER
 
(4)  T2401242
FILLER CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK
 
(5)  T2500622
SEAL, FILLER CAP, BREATHER
 
(6)  T2508205
SEAT LOCK ASSEMBLY
 
(7)  T2500506
SEAT LATCH HOUSING
 
(8)  T2501978
CABLE, SEAT LOCK
 
(9)  T2500693
LOCK BARREL
 
(10)  T2312006
IGNITION COVER, MOULDING
 
(11)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(12)  T2504061
IMMOBILISER ECU, WITH RF 434 Part information
(12)  T2504071
IMMOBILISER ECU, WITH RF 315 Part information
 
(13)  T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
 
(14)  T3330184
SCREW, C'SUNK TX, M6 X 25, SLV
 
(15)  T3050343
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 30, SLV
 
(16)  T3050341
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV
 
(16)  T3050341
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV
 
(17)  T3050342
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 16, SLV
 
(18)  T3330327
BOLT, SHEAR, M6 X 22, ENC
 
(19)  T3550957
WASHER. M6 X 13
Part number Description
# 1
T2501977
LOCKSET, KEYED
# 2
T2508204
IGNITION LOCK, COMBINED
# 3
T2504577
KEY, CUT, IMMOBILISER
# 3
T2504578
KEY, BLANK, IMMOBILISER
# 4
T2401242
FILLER CAP ASSY, FUEL TANK
# 5
T2500622
SEAL, FILLER CAP, BREATHER
# 6
T2508205
SEAT LOCK ASSEMBLY
# 7
T2500506
SEAT LATCH HOUSING
# 8
T2501978
CABLE, SEAT LOCK
# 9
T2500693
LOCK BARREL
# 10
T2312006
IGNITION COVER, MOULDING
# 11
T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 12
T2504061
IMMOBILISER ECU, WITH RF 434
# 12
T2504071
IMMOBILISER ECU, WITH RF 315
# 13
T3331041
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M6 X 25, ENC
# 14
T3330184
SCREW, C'SUNK TX, M6 X 25, SLV
# 15
T3050343
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 30, SLV
# 16
T3050341
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 10, SLV
# 17
T3050342
SCREW, CAP/HD, M5 X 16, SLV
# 18
T3330327
BOLT, SHEAR, M6 X 22, ENC
# 19
T3550957
WASHER. M6 X 13
Here are all the parts relating to the LOCKSET of your 900 Tiger 900 GT Pro. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro

ALL ACCESSORIES

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COMFORT

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

ELECTRICAL

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL TANK / ENGINE MANAGEMENT AND EXHAUST SYSTEMS

GARAGE

GASKET KITS

LUGGAGE

PERFORMANCE PARTS

PROTECTION

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SECURITY

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

STYLING ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...