REAR SWINGARM FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT PRO

REAR SWINGARM for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro
 
(1)  T2050983
SWINGARM SPARES ASSEMBLY Part information
 
(2)  T3330644
SCREW, H/HD, M8 X 75, SLV
 
(2)  T3330644
SCREW, H/HD, M8 X 75, SLV
 
(3)  T3350303
NUT, M8, SILVER
 
(3)  T3350303
NUT, M8, SILVER
 
(4)  T2050993
CHAINGUARD, UPPER, MOULDED
 
(5)  T3331726
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 12, SLV
 
(6)  T2050460
SPINDLE, SWINGARM
 
(7)  T3600162
OIL SEAL, 32 25 4
 
(7)  T3600162
OIL SEAL, 32 25 4
 
(7)  T3600162
OIL SEAL, 32 25 4
 
(8)  T3800014
ROLLER BEARING
 
(8)  T3800014
ROLLER BEARING
 
(9)  T2052012
GROUND SLEEVE
 
(9)  T2052012
GROUND SLEEVE
 
(10)  T2054562
BUSH, MOULDED
 
(10)  T2054562
BUSH, MOULDED
 
(11)  T3350155
LOCKNUT, THIN, M16
 
(12)  T3551240
WASHER, M16 X 34 X 3
 
(13)  T2050996
RUBBING STRIP, MOULDED
 
(14)  T2050998
DAMPER, RUBBING STRIP, LOWER
 
(15)  T2050997
DAMPER, RUBBING STRIP, UPPER
 
(16)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(16)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(16)  T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(17)  T3010061
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9 X 3.25
 
(17)  T3010061
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9 X 3.25
 
(18)  T2050994
LOWER CHAINGUARD, MOULDED
 
(19)  T3202304
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 20, SLV
 
(20)  T2057399
SLEEVE, GROUND STEEL, 90MM
 
(21)  T3800199
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 20 X 26 X 20
 
(21)  T3800199
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 20 X 26 X 20
 
(22)  T3600178
SEAL, 20 X 26 X 4
 
(22)  T3600178
SEAL, 20 X 26 X 4
Part number Description
# 1
T2050983
SWINGARM SPARES ASSEMBLY
# 2
T3330644
SCREW, H/HD, M8 X 75, SLV
# 3
T3350303
NUT, M8, SILVER
# 4
T2050993
CHAINGUARD, UPPER, MOULDED
# 5
T3331726
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 12, SLV
# 6
T2050460
SPINDLE, SWINGARM
# 7
T3600162
OIL SEAL, 32 25 4
# 8
T3800014
ROLLER BEARING
# 9
T2052012
GROUND SLEEVE
# 10
T2054562
BUSH, MOULDED
# 11
T3350155
LOCKNUT, THIN, M16
# 12
T3551240
WASHER, M16 X 34 X 3
# 13
T2050996
RUBBING STRIP, MOULDED
Contact
# 14
T2050998
DAMPER, RUBBING STRIP, LOWER
# 15
T2050997
DAMPER, RUBBING STRIP, UPPER
# 16
T3330727
SCREW, BUT/HD, M6 X 20, SLV
# 17
T3010061
FLANGED SLEEVE, M6 X 9 X 3.25
# 18
T2050994
LOWER CHAINGUARD, MOULDED
# 19
T3202304
BOLT, RHHF, M6 X 20, SLV
# 20
T2057399
SLEEVE, GROUND STEEL, 90MM
# 21
T3800199
BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER, 20 X 26 X 20
# 22
T3600178
SEAL, 20 X 26 X 4
Here are all the parts relating to the REAR SWINGARM of your 900 Tiger 900 GT Pro. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro

ALL ACCESSORIES

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COMFORT

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

ELECTRICAL

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL TANK / ENGINE MANAGEMENT AND EXHAUST SYSTEMS

GARAGE

GASKET KITS

LUGGAGE

PERFORMANCE PARTS

PROTECTION

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SECURITY

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

STYLING ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...