FOOT CONTROLS FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT PRO

FOOT CONTROLS for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro
 
(1)  T2082204
CONTROL PLATE, LH
 
(2)  T2082358
CONTROL PLATE, RH
 
(3)  T2083159
HEELGUARD, LH
 
(4)  T2083160
HEELGUARD, RH
 
(5)  T2081867
FOOTPEG, RIDER, LH
 
(6)  T2081868
FOOTPEG, RIDER, RH
 
(7)  T2081892
FOOTREST RUBBER
 
(7)  T2081892
FOOTREST RUBBER
 
(8)  T2085162
PEG, BANK ANGLE, 25MM
 
(8)  T2085162
PEG, BANK ANGLE, 25MM
 
(9)  T2080874
PIVOT PIN, FOOTREST, 8.0
 
(9)  T2080874
PIVOT PIN, FOOTREST, 8.0
 
(10)  T2089638
RETURN SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(10)  T2089638
RETURN SPRING, FOOTREST
 
(11)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(11)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(11)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(11)  T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
 
(12)  T2303045
RUBBER, STAND OFF, SEAT
 
(12)  T2303045
RUBBER, STAND OFF, SEAT
 
(13)  T3050430
SCREW, CAP/HD, M10 X 30, SLV
 
(13)  T3050430
SCREW, CAP/HD, M10 X 30, SLV
 
(14)  T3331517
SCREW, P/HD TX, SHLD, M6 X 16, S
 
(14)  T3331517
SCREW, P/HD TX, SHLD, M6 X 16, S
 
(15)  T3335012
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M8 X 25
 
(16)  T2082284
FOOTREST HANGER, LH
 
(17)  T2082359
FOOTREST HANGER, RH
 
(18)  T2082142
FOOTREST, REAR, LH
 
(19)  T2082139
FOOTREST, REAR, RH
 
(20)  T2082289
FOOTREST RUBBER, PILLION
 
(20)  T2082289
FOOTREST RUBBER, PILLION
 
(21)  T2080547
PIVOT PIN
 
(21)  T2080547
PIVOT PIN
 
(22)  T2081672
DETENT PLATE
 
(22)  T2081672
DETENT PLATE
 
(23)  T2081674
SPRING, DETENT
 
(23)  T2081674
SPRING, DETENT
 
(24)  T2081675
DETENT BALL
 
(24)  T2081675
DETENT BALL
 
(25)  T3330337
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 12, ENC
 
(25)  T3330337
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 12, ENC
 
(26)  T3335016
SCREW, BUT/HD, M8 X 35
 
(26)  T3335016
SCREW, BUT/HD, M8 X 35
 
(26)  T3335016
SCREW, BUT/HD, M8 X 35
 
(26)  T3335016
SCREW, BUT/HD, M8 X 35
 
(27)  T3550405
WASHER, M8 X 17 X 1.6
 
(27)  T3550405
WASHER, M8 X 17 X 1.6
 
(27)  T3550405
WASHER, M8 X 17 X 1.6
 
(27)  T3550405
WASHER, M8 X 17 X 1.6
Part number Description
# 1
T2082204
CONTROL PLATE, LH
# 2
T2082358
CONTROL PLATE, RH
# 3
T2083159
HEELGUARD, LH
# 4
T2083160
HEELGUARD, RH
# 5
T2081867
FOOTPEG, RIDER, LH
# 6
T2081868
FOOTPEG, RIDER, RH
# 7
T2081892
FOOTREST RUBBER
# 8
T2085162
PEG, BANK ANGLE, 25MM
# 9
T2080874
PIVOT PIN, FOOTREST, 8.0
# 10
T2089638
RETURN SPRING, FOOTREST
# 11
T3500207
CIRCLIP, EXT 8 X 0.89
# 12
T2303045
RUBBER, STAND OFF, SEAT
# 13
T3050430
SCREW, CAP/HD, M10 X 30, SLV
# 14
T3331517
SCREW, P/HD TX, SHLD, M6 X 16, S
# 15
T3335012
SCREW, BUT/HD, SKT, M8 X 25
# 16
T2082284
FOOTREST HANGER, LH
# 17
T2082359
FOOTREST HANGER, RH
# 18
T2082142
FOOTREST, REAR, LH
# 19
T2082139
FOOTREST, REAR, RH
# 20
T2082289
FOOTREST RUBBER, PILLION
# 21
T2080547
PIVOT PIN
# 22
T2081672
DETENT PLATE
# 23
T2081674
SPRING, DETENT
# 24
T2081675
DETENT BALL
# 25
T3330337
SCREW, PAN/HD, TX, M5 X 12, ENC
# 26
T3335016
SCREW, BUT/HD, M8 X 35
# 27
T3550405
WASHER, M8 X 17 X 1.6
Here are all the parts relating to the FOOT CONTROLS of your 900 Tiger 900 GT Pro. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro

ALL ACCESSORIES

BODYWORK / FIXINGS / DECALS

BRAKING SYSTEM

CLUTCH / GEARBOX / GEARCHANGE MECHANISM

COMFORT

COOLING SYSTEM

CRANKCASE / ENGINE COVERS & LUBRICATION SYSTEM

CYLINDER HEAD / VALVES / PISTONS & LINERS / CAMSHAFT / BALANCER

ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

ELECTRICAL

FRAME / FOOTRESTS / ENGINE MOUNTINGS & STANDS

FRONT SUSPENSION & STEERING INCLUDING CLUTCH CONTROLS

FUEL TANK / ENGINE MANAGEMENT AND EXHAUST SYSTEMS

GARAGE

GASKET KITS

LUGGAGE

PERFORMANCE PARTS

PROTECTION

REAR SWINGING ARM & SUSPENSION

SECURITY

SERVICE TOOLS / LITERATURE / TOUCH-UP PAINT

STYLING ACCESSORIES

WHEELS / TYRES & FINAL DRIVE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...